288 One-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Navi Mumbai

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 75 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ulwe

₹ 75 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ulwe

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ulwe, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Fd Vc
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Koper khairane

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Koper khairane, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
1BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 62 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 62 L

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 456 SqFeet
  • ₹13,596/SqFeet

Apartment

: Olive Boulevard is located in the heart of Akurli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 40 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ulwe

₹ 40 L

  • 651 SqFeet
  • ₹6,144/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

1-bedroom apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

: 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. The G + 7 storey apartment, good location, and corner plot.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Palm Beach, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Palm Beach

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Palm beach

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Palm beach , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Tf e
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Kharghar

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Kharghar , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Fih Fj
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Taloja Panchanand, Navi Mumbai
₹ 31 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Taloja Panchanand

₹ 31 L

  • 650 SqMeters
  • ₹4,769/SqMeter
  • Within 6 Months

newly constructed building prime loaction with appreciation value

: ¿¿ A Home Where Comfort Meets Convenience Experience peaceful living with modern amenities at Upper Kharghar. ¿¿ 1BHK Flats @ ₹31 Lakhs ¿¿ Close to Metro Connectivity ¿¿ Schools, Hospitals Nearby
1BHK for sale in Rudra Kristina, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
₹ 37 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Taloja

₹ 37 L

  • Rudra Kristina
  • Immediate
  • 343 SqFeet
  • ₹10,787/SqFeet

Apartment

: Rudra Kristina project is located in the heart of Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
1BHK for sale in Arihant Anaika, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
₹ 37 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Taloja

₹ 37 L

  • Arihant Anaika
  • Within 2 Years
  • 583 SqFeet
  • ₹6,346/SqFeet

Apartment

: Arihant Anaika by Arihant Superstructures Ltd at the very prime location of Taloja in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Arihant Anaika, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
₹ 39 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Taloja

₹ 39 L

  • Arihant Anaika
  • Within 2 Years
  • 658 SqFeet
  • ₹5,927/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Gami VED, Nerul Sector 18, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.3 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 18

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • Gami VED
  • Within 2 Years
  • 505 SqFeet
  • ₹25,743/SqFeet

Apartment

: Gami VED project is located in the heart of Sector 18, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters