29 One-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kharghar Sector-12, Navi Mumbai in the price range 30 - 40 lacs

1BHK for sale in Krushna Kunj, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 28 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 28 L

  • Krushna Kunj
  • Immediate
  • 580 SqFeet
  • ₹4,828/SqFeet

Apartment

: Krushna Kunj Project at Kharghar in Navi Mumbai by Krushna Dham Builders & Developers offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Today Oxy Fresh Homes, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 49 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 49 L

Apartment / Flat

: Today Oxy Fresh Homes by Today Global Builders at the very prime location of Kharghar in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Krushna Kunj, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 27.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 27.5 L

  • Krushna Kunj
  • Within 3 Years
  • 382 SqFeet
  • ₹7,199/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Mahaavir Exotique, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 46 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 46 L

  • Mahaavir Exotique
  • Within 4 Years
  • 424 SqFeet
  • ₹10,849/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mahaavir Exotique by Mahaavir Superstructures at the very prime location of Kharghar in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Satyam Codename Super Bonanza, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 50.37 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 50.37 L

Apartment / Flat

: Satyam Codename Super Bonanza by Satyam Developers at the very prime location of Kharghar in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Juhi Niharika Absolute, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 55.59 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 55.59 L

Apartment / Flat

: Juhi Niharika Absolute by Juhi Developers at the very prime location of Khargar in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Tricity Grand, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 52 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 52 L

  • Tricity Grand
  • Immediate
  • 54 SqMeters
  • ₹96,511/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Tricity Grand, an ongoing residential project in Khargar, offers high-rise apartments in 1 and 2 BHK options. The project remains a suitable place to enjoy the beauty of Khargar Hills.
1BHK for sale in Maitri Planet NX, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 55 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 55 L

  • Maitri Planet NX
  • Immediate
  • 48 SqMeters
  • ₹114,727/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Maitri Planet NX is located at Kharghar, Sector- 35 H, Navi Mumbai. Maitri Planet NX Offers G +13 Story Residential tower of 1 & 2 BHK apartments with luxury amentias and facilities.
1BHK for sale in Ganga Ornate, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 26 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 26 L

  • Ganga Ornate
  • Immediate
  • 580 SqMeters
  • ₹4,483/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: only 2 flats per floor with vaastu consultation & east –west facing, vitrified flooring, concealed wiring and modular switches, elegant fittings, sliding windows with reflective glass, garden with children’s play area, granite kitchen.
1BHK for sale in Advance Desire, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 36.57 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 36.57 L

  • Advance Desire
  • Within 3 Months
  • 665 SqFeet
  • ₹5,499/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: 1 BHK Flat Available for Sale at Natural Location, with Good Amenities, Near to Hospitals, Schools, Collages, Garden, the Comfortable Interior Features, Affordable Price.
1BHK for sale in Adhiraj Cypress Aqua, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 42.9 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 42.9 L

Apartment / Flat

: Adhiraj Cypress Aqua, a new high end residential project in Kharghar brings to you its premium 4 BHK flat. A wide canvas to paint all your desires real.
1BHK for sale in Arihant Aradhana, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 50 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 50 L

  • Arihant Aradhana
  • Within 1 Year
  • 400 SqFeet
  • ₹12,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: 2 bhk 11th floor flat with 1 stilt and 1 podium car parking & modular kitchen, tastefully painted , for rent. All amenities available. Possession immediately.
1BHK for sale in Maitri Planet NX, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 55 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 55 L

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Aditya Planet, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 50 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 50 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Planet, Situated at the Navi Mumbai's most sought after location - Kharghar . Here you enjoy uninterrupted Hill View and lush green surroundings.
1BHK for sale in Yash Avenue, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 35.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 35.5 L

  • Yash Avenue
  • 650 SqFeet
  • ₹5,462/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Yash Avenue is currently ongoing residential project, erected in ideal location of Ulve, Navi Mumbai and offering 2BHK luxury apartments.
1BHK for sale in Galaxy Green Woods, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 45.21 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 45.21 L

Apartment / Flat

: Consisting A & B Wing 31 storey towers and available 2 BHK area with 1370sq. ft. and 2BHK+Terrace area 1526sq.ft.and 3BHK+Terrace area 2030 and available exclusive 5BHK+Terrace Flats with attached swimming pool with area 5279sq.ft.
1BHK for sale in Yash Avenue, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 42 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 42 L

  • Yash Avenue
  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹6,774/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Advance Desire, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 33 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 33 L

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Aditya Planet, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 45 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 45 L

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BKS Galaxy, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 26 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 26 L

  • BKS Galaxy
  • 655 SqFeet
  • ₹3,969/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: This is a fully residential complex comprising of four towers of stilt + 14 floors each. This is an almost ready project offering luxurious amenities at affordable rates.
1BHK for sale in Maitri Planet NX, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 42 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 42 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters