36 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Joka, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 52 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 52 L

  • 925 SqFeet
  • ₹5,622/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Joka

: It's an iconic luxurious gated community in Joka, Kolkata. Only a few mins from Metro Station. Aesthetically designed 3-side open flats in 6 towers. Efficient planning with zero wastage of space, Approx. 69% Open Space. A paradise of natural living. A plethora of rooftop amenities & facilities..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 25 L

  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹4,032/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Joka

: One of the most modern budding lifestyle on DH Road in Joka, Kolkata near metro station with proximity to some of the most important areas. 3-sides open spacious apartment with abundant light and air. Live in a peaceful environment with all your living needs.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Diamond Park, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Diamond Park

₹ 28 L

  • 775 SqFeet
  • ₹3,613/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Diamond Park

: It is a creation of fine balance between aesthetics and functionality. Aims to enrich lives by setting new standards for customer centricity, architectural design, quality, and safety. Strategically located in Diamond Park, Kolkata near Lokenath Temple.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 22 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 22 L

  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹2,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in joka

: This Project at Joka is Kolkata's First Global Township that gives you a living experience like no other. Enjoy a complete luxury lifestyle with wide range of world class amenities. Strategically located in Pailan, Joka, Kolkata, close to Pailan International School. Just 5- mins from Joka Metro.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 29 L

  • 790 SqFeet
  • ₹3,671/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Joka

: This apartment is the First International Themed Township Project of Kolkata. Enjoy massive acres of open space, acres of playing fields and gardens, adjoining clubhouse with multiple sports, facilities for swimming, Strategically located in Joka, Kolkata near Shri Swaminarayan Temple and very...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Boral, Kolkata
₹ 19.95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Boral

₹ 19.95 L

  • 710 SqFeet
  • ₹2,810/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Southern Bypass

: It all starts at the wide-open gates of Surya Toron. It is your entrance into a world of familiarity, warmth and security. Every family living at Surya Toron is a kindred presence. Living is a community affair, and Surya Toron does it with inimitable verve.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Netaji Nagar

₹ 25 L

  • 710 SqFeet
  • ₹3,521/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Netaji Nagar

: This apartments offers modern amenities like gymasium, Indoor Games, Kids’ Pay Area, Garden and swimming pool. It is your entrance into a world of familiarity, warmth and security. Every family living here is a kindred presence. Living is a community affair, and it does it with inimitable verve...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thakurpukur, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thakurpukur

₹ 28 L

  • 888 SqFeet
  • ₹3,153/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Thakurpukur

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Thakurpukur, Kolkata. Excellent connectivity via. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Realmark Seasonss, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 41 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 41 L

  • Realmark Seasonss
  • Within 2 Years
  • 925 SqFeet
  • ₹4,432/SqFeet

Apartment

: Realmark Seasonss is located in the heart of D.H. Road, Joka, Kolkata. offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DTC Sojon, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 46 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 46 L

  • DTC Sojon
  • Within 1 Year
  • 880 SqFeet
  • ₹5,227/SqFeet

Apartment

: DTC Sojon is located in the heart of Joka, Kolkata offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajat Avante Homes, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 40.58 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 40.58 L

Apartment / Flat

: Rajat Avante Homes is a residential project offers skillfully designed in 2&3 Bhk apartments, assuring a comfortable living.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Swayam City, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 20.15 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 20.15 L

  • New Swayam City
  • Within 3 Months
  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹3,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: New Swayam City by New Age Nirman LLP at the very prime location of Joka in Kolkata offers residential projects that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in OAS Lake Life Township, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 17.2 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 17.2 L

Apartment / Flat

: OAS Lake Life Township by OAS Realtors Promoter & Developers at the very prime location of Joka in Kolkata offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 31.6 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 31.6 L

Apartment / Flat

: DTC Southern Heights is presented by DTC Group located at Joka, Kolkata with various type of 2 & 3 Bhk with necessary amenities,
2BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 39.66 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 39.66 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 55.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 55.18 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PS The 102, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 32.14 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 32.14 L

  • PS The 102
  • Immediate
  • 48 SqMeters
  • ₹66,529/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: PS The 102, sprawling across 7.5 acres land with 11 towers this development is designed by SRSS, one of the finest architect from Singapore. 2 & 3 BHK luxury homes with wide balconies.
₹ 29.68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 29.68 L

  • Rajat Avante Homes
  • Within 3 Years
  • 813 SqFeet
  • ₹3,651/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PS The 102, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 29.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 29.18 L

  • PS The 102
  • Within 4 Years
  • 898 SqFeet
  • ₹3,249/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parthiva Dakshini, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 16.47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 16.47 L

Apartment / Flat

: Parthiva Dakshini, the residential community is located on National Highway NH-117 near JOKA where terminal of Metro railway is proposed and World famous B-School ‘Indian Institute of Management Calcutta’ is situated.
₹ 14.29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 14.29 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 28 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 14.29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 14.29 L

Apartment / Flat