9 Properties posted by U85232289

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jadavpur, Kolkata
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jadavpur

₹ 54 L

  • 860 SqFeet
  • ₹6,279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Jadavpur

: This unique living is strategically located in Jadavpur, South Kolkata beside South City Mall. Well-designed 3 & 4 BHK boutique apartments. Enjoy high living, more space with high-quality finishes. Come, experience more luxury lifestyle; All premium amenities, Well decorated & waiting area..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 45 L

  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹6,503/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

: The site location is very near to Regent Park. Get connected to the rest of Kolkata by road, train & metro route. Netaji & Tollygunge Metro Station are only a few minutes away. Lake Gardens Station is just 12 minutes away.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 25 L

  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹4,032/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Joka

: One of the most modern budding lifestyle on DH Road in Joka, Kolkata near metro station with proximity to some of the most important areas. 3-sides open spacious apartment with abundant light and air. Live in a peaceful environment with all your living needs.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Taratala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Taratala

₹ 30 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,529/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Taratala

: With great transportation connectivity and impeccable modern amenities, This ready-to-move project offers you vaastu compliant apartments. Location in Taratala, Kolkata
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Barasat, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Barasat

₹ 28 L

  • 713 SqFeet
  • ₹3,927/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Barasat

: This project symbolizes prosperity, divine grace and abundance. Inspired by this, let be your sweet home with a serene and fulfilling life filled with joy and peace. It offers simple suburban lifestyle with only essential facilities like Lift, Security with CCTV, Fire Fighting, etc. It features 2...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 29 L

  • 661 SqFeet
  • ₹4,387/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Behala

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Behala Sarsuna, Kolkata near Bakultala Crossing. Excellent connectivity via Behala Chowrasta. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 75 L

  • 1,068 SqFeet
  • ₹7,022/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhawani Paraiso, Rajarhat, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhawani Paraiso, Rajarhat, Kolkata. Bhawani Paraiso, a luxurious new residential project, features three high-rise towers with B+G+18 storeys. This RERA-registered development offers vaastu-compliant luxury apartments in 2 BHK, 3 BHK, and 4 BHK configurations...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Cantonment, Kolkata
₹ 22 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Cantonment

₹ 22 L

  • 780 SqFeet
  • ₹2,821/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Cantonment

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Patuli, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Patuli

₹ 28 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,294/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Patuli

: One of the best new flats off E M Bypass in South Kolkata at Patuli, it has all the primary residential necessities in place. Every essential detail has been taken care of, all to give you a better living experience.
Property Search Filters