8 Properties posted by U79457653

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 50 L

  • 651 SqFeet
  • ₹7,680/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats in Behala

: It is an abode of happiness in the very heart of Behala. A plush residential project just few minutes away from the Behala Chowrasta! Fully AC lifestyle apartments with modern amenities. Boast of excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Naktala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Naktala

₹ 30 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,802/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Naktala

: Naktala is a well-developed residential locality in South Kolkata known for its connectivity and established social infrastructure, making it easy to access and identify. Reputed schools are situated within approximately 500 metres to 1 kilometre from the property, while hospitals are located...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 28 L

  • 914 SqFeet
  • ₹3,063/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Kaikhali

: It's a dream urban home strategically located in Kaikhali Rajarhat close to all major happening places. All essential amenities and facilities available for you and your family.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 27 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,422/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Baguiati

: Buy dream homes with all essential facilities. Strategically located in Baguiati, Kolkata. The luxury and convenience of modern living in a green serene surrounding.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5

₹ 30 L

  • 780 SqFeet
  • ₹3,846/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Salt Lake Sector V

: This is a new premier project in a covated location of Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata. It offers 2 & 3 BHK ideal livings with convenience and comfort. The adequate space and multiple essential modern amenities available here. This project strategically located near Salt Lake Sector V - IT hub...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Keshto Pur, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Keshto Pur

₹ 30 L

  • 911 SqFeet
  • ₹3,293/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bhk Flats in Kestopur

: One of the best residential project that satisfies your requirement of your forever home! Ready to Move flats with multiple facilities. Strategically located in Kestopur, Kolkata near Mission Bazar and adjacent to New Town and Salt Lake Sector V. Easy access to Salt Lake Karunamayee via Salt Lake...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baruipur, Kolkata
₹ 35 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Baruipur

₹ 35 L

  • 1,104 SqFeet
  • ₹3,170/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bhk Flats in Baruipur

: From the fun filled swimming pool and multi gym, to the air conditioned community hall and library this apartment has something for everyone. Tangible amenities include Jogging Track, Indoor Games facility, Kala Kendra and a convenience store.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Narendra Pur, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Narendra Pur

₹ 30 L

  • 826 SqFeet
  • ₹3,632/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Southern Bypass

: This project is a well designed project. It is offering Under Construction units. Set in an expanse of 2 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 826.0 - 983.0 sq.ft.. Project possession...
Property Search Filters