1000+ Apartments for Sale in Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kudghat, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kudghat

₹ 28 L

  • 887 SqFeet
  • ₹3,157/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Kudghat

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Kudghat, Kolkata near netaji metro. Excellent connectivity. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar

₹ 25 L

  • 779 SqFeet
  • ₹3,209/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Subhasnagar

: Introducing a Feature Riched project with Future Homes at one of the coveted location in South Dum Dum. It is a preferred destination for those who want to buy home with quick access to Dum Dum Station but at a reasonable price. Adequate space and multiple features available here. This project...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruby Park, Kolkata
₹ 52 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ruby Park

₹ 52 L

  • 1,178 SqFeet
  • ₹4,414/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in EM Bypass

: A bit of luxury in no extra cost. Buy 3 BHK Ready to move apartments off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Best connectivity, Get fresh air and abundant natural light.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jadavpur, Kolkata
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jadavpur

₹ 54 L

  • 860 SqFeet
  • ₹6,279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Jadavpur

: This unique living is strategically located in Jadavpur, South Kolkata beside South City Mall. Well-designed 3 & 4 BHK boutique apartments. Enjoy high living, more space with high-quality finishes. Come, experience more luxury lifestyle; All premium amenities, Well decorated & waiting area..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in E M Bypass

₹ 42 L

  • 885 SqFeet
  • ₹4,746/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In EM Bypass

: This project offers spacious 2 & 3 BHK apartments. All modern prime amenities like Community Hall, Gym, Games Room, Kid's Play Area, Senior citizen adda zone and many more. This residential development strategically located off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Enjoy excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 45 L

  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹6,503/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

: The site location is very near to Regent Park. Get connected to the rest of Kolkata by road, train & metro route. Netaji & Tollygunge Metro Station are only a few minutes away. Lake Gardens Station is just 12 minutes away.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nayabad, Kolkata
₹ 37 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nayabad

₹ 37 L

  • 725 SqFeet
  • ₹5,103/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Nayabad

: This project offers all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. Strategically located in Nayabad, Kolkata near Netaji Engineering College. Enjoy excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lake Town, Kolkata
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Lake Town

₹ 70 L

  • 845 SqFeet
  • ₹8,284/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

: It was designed to make living a luxury and fascination with modern architectural excellence. Explore the the comfort and solace of home with the exclusive that Plaza has to offer. Buy 2 & 3 BHK apartments. Enjoy amenities that you cant miss! Location in Lake Town, Kolkata. Only 3 minutes...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 25 L

  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹4,032/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Joka

: One of the most modern budding lifestyle on DH Road in Joka, Kolkata near metro station with proximity to some of the most important areas. 3-sides open spacious apartment with abundant light and air. Live in a peaceful environment with all your living needs.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 50 L

  • 651 SqFeet
  • ₹7,680/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats in Behala

: It is an abode of happiness in the very heart of Behala. A plush residential project just few minutes away from the Behala Chowrasta! Fully AC lifestyle apartments with modern amenities. Boast of excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kamalgachi, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi

₹ 27 L

  • 872 SqFeet
  • ₹3,096/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Kamalgachi

: Offers spacious 2 & 3 BHK apartments in this project. All modern prime amenities like Community Hall, Gym, Games Room, Kid's Play Area, Senior citizen adda zone and many more. This residential development strategically located off EM Bypass Kamalgachi, Kolkata. Enjoy excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Cantonment, Kolkata
₹ 28.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Cantonment

₹ 28.5 L

  • 798 SqFeet
  • ₹3,571/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Cantonment

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Naktala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Naktala

₹ 30 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,802/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Naktala

: Naktala is a well-developed residential locality in South Kolkata known for its connectivity and established social infrastructure, making it easy to access and identify. Reputed schools are situated within approximately 500 metres to 1 kilometre from the property, while hospitals are located...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Keshto Pur, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Keshto Pur

₹ 30 L

  • 911 SqFeet
  • ₹3,293/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Kestopur

: One of the best residential project that satisfies your requirement of your forever home! Ready to Move homes with multiple facilities. Strategically located in Kestopur, Kolkata near Mission Bazar and adjacent to New Town and Salt Lake Sector V. Easy access to Salt Lake Karunamayee via Salt Lake...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 28 L

  • 914 SqFeet
  • ₹3,063/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Kaikhali

: It's a dream urban home strategically located in Kaikhali Rajarhat close to all major happening places. All essential amenities and facilities available for you and your family.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5

₹ 29 L

  • 868 SqFeet
  • ₹3,341/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Salt Lake Sector V

: This is a new premier project in a covated location of Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata. It offers 2 & 3 BHK ideal livings with convenience and comfort. The adequate space and multiple essential modern facilities available here. This project strategically located in Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata near..
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Madhyam Gram, Kolkata
₹ 70 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhyam Gram

₹ 70 L

  • 1,079 SqFeet
  • ₹6,487/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

: Introducing this project, a G+12 storey premium project with 6 towers situated on Jessore Road Madhyamgram, Kolkata. This project offers thoughtfully designed luxury and spacious 3 BHK apartments for sale. Ample Open space, enjoy amenities like Swimming Pool, Gym, Indoor Games, Childrens Play Area..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Narendra Pur, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Narendra Pur

₹ 40 L

  • 784 SqFeet
  • ₹5,102/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

: This project is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. It is a Gated...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 29 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,676/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Chinarpark

: It's a perfect blend of healthy and luxurious life with excellent connectivity. It's a well decorated, gated community having two blocks of multi-storied buildings with airy & spacious apartments. Strategically located in Rajarhat, Kolkata near City Center 2.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Taratala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Taratala

₹ 30 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,529/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Taratala

: With great transportation connectivity and impeccable modern amenities, This ready-to-move project offers you vaastu compliant apartments. Location in Taratala, Kolkata
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Diamond Park, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Diamond Park

₹ 28 L

  • 775 SqFeet
  • ₹3,613/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Diamond Park

: It is a creation of fine balance between aesthetics and functionality. Aims to enrich lives by setting new standards for customer centricity, architectural design, quality, and safety. Strategically located in Diamond Park, Kolkata near Lokenath Temple.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 35 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹4,436/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Baguiati

: This project, a splendid, well planned residential tower offers spacious and well ventilated apartments for sale. This project is situated off Baguiati, Kolkata. Enjoy great connectivity with contemporary and comfortable lifestyle. Enjoy many features at the terrace for all age groups.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SodePur, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in SodePur

₹ 27 L

  • 810 SqFeet
  • ₹3,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Sodepur

: This project is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Shibam Purbasha Heights. Located close to prominent suburbs of Kolkata, the area of Sodepur.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 30 L

  • 904 SqFeet
  • ₹3,319/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Rajarhat

: This is a new project that offers beautiful 2 and 3 BHK dream apartments for sale. G+4 storey residential building; Total 2 blocks with 48 residential apartments. Enjoy adequate space and multiple modern amenities. Strategically located in a prime location of Rajarhat, Kolkata near Rajarhat...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 40 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹4,188/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Dum dum park

: It is a G+12 storey, Single Tower residential developement on Gourinath Shastri Sarani, Dum Dum Shyamnagar Rd near VIP Road, Kolkata. It offers you 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
Property Search Filters