855 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kolkata

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 67 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 67 L

  • 993 SqFeet
  • ₹6,747/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Newtown

: Splendid location in Newtown beside Aquatica. Live amidst natural beauty overlooking vast open space near Saltlake Sector V 1000 acres of natural lake. All modern facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruby Park, Kolkata
₹ 52 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ruby Park

₹ 52 L

  • 1,178 SqFeet
  • ₹4,414/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in EM Bypass

: A bit of luxury in no extra cost. Buy 3 BHK Ready to move apartments off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Best connectivity, Get fresh air and abundant natural light.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Madhyam Gram, Kolkata
₹ 70 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhyam Gram

₹ 70 L

  • 1,079 SqFeet
  • ₹6,487/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

: Introducing this project, a G+12 storey premium project with 6 towers situated on Jessore Road Madhyamgram, Kolkata. This project offers thoughtfully designed luxury and spacious 3 BHK apartments for sale. Ample Open space, enjoy amenities like Swimming Pool, Gym, Indoor Games, Childrens Play Area..
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 40 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹4,188/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Dum dum park

: It is a G+12 storey, Single Tower residential developement on Gourinath Shastri Sarani, Dum Dum Shyamnagar Rd near VIP Road, Kolkata. It offers you 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narendra Pur

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

3 BHK Flats in Southern Bypass

: First time in Kolkata, international standard nature theme based bungalows featuring hill, valley, oasis and botanic cloud. Inspired by the historical Botanical Garden in Howrah, this project will have a unique hillscape club house. Enjoy multiple facility. Luxurious bungalow with open garden...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 28 L

  • 888 SqFeet
  • ₹3,153/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Rajpur

: Buy 2 and 3 BHK Flats at Southern Bypass Extension. Introducing This Project offers flats within pocket friendly budget. It is a safe heaven with perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Spacious interiors, decorated landscaped park, a Plethora of modern amenities & facilities to cater all age...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Madhyam Gram, Kolkata
₹ 39.15 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhyam Gram

₹ 39.15 L

  • 1,119 SqFeet
  • ₹3,499/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Madhyamgram

: Introducing Tarini Apartment at one of the coveted location in Madhyamgram, Kolkata; Just 2 minutes from Doltala - Old Jessore Road. It is a preferred destination for those who want to buy home with quick access to Dum Dum Airport but at a reasonable price. It is a tranquil residential project with.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 91 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 91 L

  • 1,160 SqFeet
  • ₹7,845/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata. DTC Still Waters offers a rare balance of luxury and a calm project. Spread across 5.1 acres, the project includes 452 premium residences and 70% open area, designed to provide natural light, fresh air, and a green environment.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tangra, Kolkata
₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tangra

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • 1,613 SqFeet
  • ₹10,229/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Tangra, Kolkata

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Tangra, Kolkata. This beautifully maintained 1613 sq.ft semi-furnished flat (Unit 8F, Block 5) offers comfort, elegance, and modern convenience in one perfect package. This flat offers a rare blend of fresh air, greenery, and urban convenience — perfect for families..
Posted: by Milu Mistri
Property Search Filters