1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ORR Heights, Kardhanur, Hyderabad

4BHK Flat for sale in Kardhanur

  • ORR Heights
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,860 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: ORR Heights by RJ Group at the very prime location of Kardhanur, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ORR Heights, Kardhanur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Kardhanur

  • ORR Heights
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,840 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom House for sale in Northstar Allura, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 6.36 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kokapet

₹ 6.36 Cr

  • Northstar Allura
  • Within 2 Years
  • 4,244 SqFeet
  • ₹14,986/SqFeet

Independent House

: Northstar Allura by Northstar Homes at the very prime location of Kokapet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Northstar Leela, Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.82 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Padmarao Nagar

₹ 1.82 Cr

  • Northstar Leela
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,138 SqFeet
  • ₹8,513/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Northstar Leela by Northstar Homes at the very prime location of Padmarao Nagar, in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Northstar Leela, Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Padmarao Nagar

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Northstar Leela
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,432 SqFeet
  • ₹8,520/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aparna Sarovar Grande, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.75 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Sarovar Grande by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Aparna Sarovar Grande, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 3.31 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 3.31 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Atria, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Atria
  • Immediate
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹13,333/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rajapushpa Atria by Rajapushpa Properties at the very prime location of Gachibowli in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Atria, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 2.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Atria
  • Immediate
  • 1,685 SqFeet
  • ₹13,294/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Atria, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 4.6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 4.6 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Atria
  • Immediate
  • 3,455 SqFeet
  • ₹13,314/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aparna Aura, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Jubilee Hills

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • Aparna Aura
  • Immediate
  • 1,721 SqFeet
  • ₹6,682/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Aura by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Jubilee Hills in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Regalia, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Rajapushpa Regalia by Rajapushpa Properties Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Kokapet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Imperia, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.67 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.67 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Imperia
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,880 SqFeet
  • ₹5,799/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rajapushpa Imperia by Rajapushpa Properties Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Essen Marvella, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
₹ 72.45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jeedimetla

₹ 72.45 L

  • Essen Marvella
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,575 SqFeet
  • ₹4,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Essen Marvella by Essen Infra at the very prime location of Jeedimetla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Essen Marvella, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
₹ 49.73 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jeedimetla

₹ 49.73 L

  • Essen Marvella
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,105 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Imperia, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 78.29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 78.29 L

  • Rajapushpa Imperia
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹5,799/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aparna HillPark Avenues, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.19 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar

₹ 1.19 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna HillPark Avenues by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Chandanagar in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aparna HillPark Avenues, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 82 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar

₹ 82 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Poulomi Avante, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Poulomi Avante
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,540 SqFeet
  • ₹6,496/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Poulomi Avante by Poulomi Estates at the very prime location of Kokapet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Serene Park, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.79 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.79 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Serene Park by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Kondapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aparna Serene Park, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.03 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.03 Cr

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Eterna, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 4.09 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 4.09 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Eterna
  • Immediate
  • 2,899 SqFeet
  • ₹14,108/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rajapushpa Eterna by Rajpushpa Properties at the very prime location of Nanakaramguda, Gachibowli in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Eterna, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.07 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.07 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Eterna
  • Immediate
  • 1,755 SqFeet
  • ₹11,795/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters