1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

Land for sale in Axia Green Nest II, Turkapally, Hyderabad

Residential Plot for sale in Turkapally

Residential Plot / Land

: Axia Green Nest II by Axia Properties at the very prime location of Turkapally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host residential plots in various sizes.
3 Bedroom House for sale in 3m Incor Divino, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.05 Cr

Independent House for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.05 Cr

  • 3m Incor Divino
  • Immediate
  • 2,560 SqFeet
  • ₹8,008/SqFeet

Independent House

: 3m Incor Divino by Incor Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Gopanapalli Thanda, Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk villas in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Pruthvi Adithyas Raintree Abode, Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 95 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 95 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pruthvi Adithyas Raintree Abode by Pruthvi Adithya at the very prime location of Rail Vihar,Lingampally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Avani Avasa, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 27.13 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 27.13 L

  • Avani Avasa
  • Immediate
  • 1,150 SqFeet
  • ₹2,359/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Avani Avasa by Avani Estates at the very prime location of Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Suvarna Heights, Kothur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kothur

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • Suvarna Heights
  • Immediate
  • 1,680 SqFeet
  • ₹6,845/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Suvarna Heights venture is located at Velijerla Village, J.P.Darga Road, Faroornagar (Shadnagar) Mandal, Mahaboobnagar Dist.
2BHK for sale in Aparna Cyberscape, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 83.42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 83.42 L

  • Aparna Cyberscape
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,335 SqFeet
  • ₹6,249/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Cyberscape by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Serilingampalle,Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Cyberscape, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 1.29 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • Aparna Cyberscape
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,070 SqFeet
  • ₹6,232/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aryamitra Grasshopper, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 33.15 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 33.15 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aryamitra Grasshopper by Aryamitra Properties at the very prime location of Narsingi, Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Anuhar 99 Parc, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 66.93 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 66.93 L

  • Anuhar 99 Parc
  • Immediate
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹5,051/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar 99 Parc by Anuhar Homes at the very prime location of Neknampur, Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Anuhar 99 Parc, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • Anuhar 99 Parc
  • Immediate
  • 2,100 SqFeet
  • ₹4,905/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Northstar Homes Veda, Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 68.29 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Himayath Nagar

₹ 68.29 L

Apartment / Flat

: Northstar Homes Veda by Northstar Homes at the very prime location of Himayat Nagar in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Shriya Serenity, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 54 L

  • Shriya Serenity
  • Immediate
  • 900 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shriya Serenity by Shriya Constructions at the very prime location of Nankramguda, Gachibowli in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Northstar District 1, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 68.35 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 68.35 L

Apartment / Flat

: Northstar District 1 by Northstar Homes at the very prime location of Financial District, Gachibowli in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Shriya Serenity, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 92.04 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 92.04 L

  • Shriya Serenity
  • Immediate
  • 1,605 SqFeet
  • ₹5,735/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Umas Sapphire Heights, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 59.48 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 59.48 L

Apartment / Flat

: Umas Sapphire Heights by Umas Infra at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Umas Sapphire Heights, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 40.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 40.25 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Jayabheri The Summit, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 1.39 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 1.39 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Jayabheri The Summit by Jayabheri Properties Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Ananda Poe Tree Extension, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 71.61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 71.61 L

Apartment / Flat

: Ananda Poe Tree Extension by Ananda Homes at the very prime location of Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Ananda Poe Tree Extension, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 85.41 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 85.41 L

Apartment / Flat

Residential Land for sale in Aparna Avani, Isnapur, Hyderabad
₹ 43 L

Residential Plot for sale in Isnapur

₹ 43 L

  • Aparna Avani
  • Immediate
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹2,389/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Aparna Avani by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Isnapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host residential plots in various sizes.
5 Bedroom House for sale in Aparna Elixir, Khajaguda, Hyderabad
₹ 5.05 Cr

Independent House for sale in Khajaguda

₹ 5.05 Cr

  • Aparna Elixir
  • Immediate
  • 4,693 SqFeet
  • ₹10,761/SqFeet

Independent House

: Aparna Elixir by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Makthakousarali, Khajaguda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 5 bhk villas in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Asbl Lakeside, Chaitanya Enclave, Hyderabad
₹ 80.08 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chaitanya Enclave

₹ 80.08 L

  • Asbl Lakeside
  • Immediate
  • 1,335 SqFeet
  • ₹5,999/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Asbl Lakeside by Ashoka Builders at the very prime location of Chaitanya Enclave in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Asbl Lakeside, Chaitanya Enclave, Hyderabad
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Chaitanya Enclave

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Asbl Lakeside
  • Immediate
  • 1,826 SqFeet
  • ₹5,969/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Trust Times Enclave, Attapur, Hyderabad
₹ 38.98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Attapur

₹ 38.98 L

Apartment / Flat

: Trust Times Enclave by Trust Constructions at the very prime location of Attapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ORR Heights, Kardhanur, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Kardhanur

  • ORR Heights
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,259 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: ORR Heights by RJ Group at the very prime location of Kardhanur, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk in various sizes.
Property Search Filters