1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

2BHK for sale in Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells, Kompalli, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Kanopy Yellowbells by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Kompalli, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Kanopy Tulip Phase 1A, Kompalli, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Kanopy Tulip Phase 1A by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Kompalli, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells, Kompalli, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Ananda Lilly, Manikonda, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

  • Ananda Lilly
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,555 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ananda Lilly by Ananda Homes at the very prime location of Manikonda, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Land for sale in Axia Green Nest II, Turkapally, Hyderabad
₹ 15 L

Residential Plot for sale in Turkapally

₹ 15 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Axia Green Nest II by Axia Properties at the very prime location of Turkapally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host residential plots in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aparna CyberLife, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 75.51 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 75.51 L

  • Aparna CyberLife
  • Immediate
  • 1,280 SqFeet
  • ₹5,899/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna CyberLife by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Essen Elegance, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 63 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 63 L

  • Essen Elegance
  • Immediate
  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Essen Elegance by Essen Infra at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna CyberLife, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 1.17 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • Aparna CyberLife
  • Immediate
  • 1,985 SqFeet
  • ₹5,894/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Essen Elegance, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 1.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.01 Cr

  • Essen Elegance
  • Immediate
  • 1,685 SqFeet
  • ₹5,994/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aditya Eden Park, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 81.22 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 81.22 L

  • Aditya Eden Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,805 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Eden Park by Aditya Constructions at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Anuhar Nature Walk, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 58.75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 58.75 L

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar Nature Walk by Anuhar Homes at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Anuhar Ramireddy Towers, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 74.03 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 74.03 L

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar Ramireddy Towers by Anuhar Homes at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Anuhar Towers, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 73.86 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 73.86 L

  • Anuhar Towers
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,296 SqFeet
  • ₹5,699/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar Towers by Anuhar Homes Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Anuhar Ramireddy Towers, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.43 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 1.43 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Anuhar Towers, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Anuhar Towers
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,967 SqFeet
  • ₹5,592/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Anuhar Nature Walk, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 86.4 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 86.4 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Trust Faqr Prime Residency, Attapur, Hyderabad
₹ 40.74 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Attapur

₹ 40.74 L

Apartment / Flat

: Trust Faqr Prime Residency by Trust Constructions at the very prime location of Attapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Trust Faqr Prime Residency, Attapur, Hyderabad
₹ 56.07 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Attapur

₹ 56.07 L

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in Aparna Western Meadows, Mokilla, Hyderabad
₹ 94.78 L

Residential Plot for sale in Mokilla

₹ 94.78 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Aparna Western Meadows by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Mokila in Hyderabad offers residential project that host residential plots in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Anuhar Morning Raaga, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.14 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 1.14 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar Morning Raaga by Anuhar Homes Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Anuhar Morning Raaga, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 68.05 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 68.05 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Anuhar Meda Heights, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 64.02 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 64.02 L

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar Heights by Anuhar Homes Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Miyapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Anuhar Meda Heights, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 96 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 96 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Aakriti Miro, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 74.97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 74.97 L

  • Aakriti Miro
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,119 SqFeet
  • ₹6,700/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aakriti Miro by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aakriti Miro, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 1.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • Aakriti Miro
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,162 SqFeet
  • ₹7,169/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters