1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

2BHK for sale in Aditya Silicon Heights, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 59.63 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 59.63 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Silicon Heights by Aditya Construction at the very prime location of Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aditya Silicon Heights, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 76.05 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 76.05 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in SST Jewel Crest Towers, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 1.36 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Jewel Crest Towers by SST Builders LLP at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Koncept Ambience Courtyard, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 90.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 90.99 L

Apartment / Flat

: Koncept Ambience Courtyard by Koncept Ambience at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Koncept Ambience Courtyard, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.11 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 1.11 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Greenspace Signature, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 34.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 34.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Greenspace Signature by Greenspace Housing at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Greenspace Signature, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 55.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 55.5 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Ananda Urbansdale, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 52.83 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 52.83 L

  • Ananda Urbansdale
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,016 SqFeet
  • ₹5,200/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ananda Urbansdale by Ananda Homes at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Ananda Urbansdale, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Ananda Urbansdale
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,020 SqFeet
  • ₹5,198/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom House for sale in Aditya Empress Park, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
₹ 3.82 Cr

Independent House for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 3.82 Cr

Independent House

: Aditya Empress Park by Aditya Construction Company at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells, Gundla Pochampally, Hyderabad
₹ 62.09 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gundla Pochampally

₹ 62.09 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Gundlapochampally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells, Gundla Pochampally, Hyderabad
₹ 91.07 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gundla Pochampally

₹ 91.07 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Aparna Kanopy Marigold, Kompalli, Hyderabad
₹ 59.36 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli

₹ 59.36 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Kanopy Marigold by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Kompally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aakriti Saptagiri Towers, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar

Apartment / Flat

: Aakriti Saptagiri Towers by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Pragathi Nagar in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aparna Zenon, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda

  • Aparna Zenon
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,240 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Zenon by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Puppalaguda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Zenon, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda

  • Aparna Zenon
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,990 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Aparna Zenon, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

4BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda

  • Aparna Zenon
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,765 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aditya Heights, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 92.97 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 92.97 L

  • Aditya Heights
  • Immediate
  • 1,844 SqFeet
  • ₹5,042/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Heights by Aditya Constructions at the very prime location of Hi Tech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Anuhar Sun Towers, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 73.87 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 73.87 L

  • Anuhar Sun Towers
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,296 SqFeet
  • ₹5,700/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Anuhar Sun Towers by Anuhar Homes Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Edulnagulapally, Kollur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Anuhar Sun Towers, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Anuhar Sun Towers
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,967 SqFeet
  • ₹5,338/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aditya Capitol Heights, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 85.8 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 85.8 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Capitol Heights by Aditya Construction at the very prime location of Hitech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Hallmark Vesta, Patighanpur, Hyderabad
₹ 46.82 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Patighanpur

₹ 46.82 L

  • Hallmark Vesta
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,266 SqFeet
  • ₹3,698/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hallmark Vesta by Hallmark Builders at the very prime location of Patighanpur, Kollur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Vesta, Patighanpur, Hyderabad
₹ 63.1 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Patighanpur

₹ 63.1 L

  • Hallmark Vesta
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,706 SqFeet
  • ₹3,699/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
₹ 65.89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 65.89 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Empress Heights by Aditya Group at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 1.09 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aakriti Esta, Tellapur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

  • Aakriti Esta
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,036 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aakriti Esta by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aakriti Honey Dew, Tellapur, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

Apartment / Flat

: Aakriti Honey Dew by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aakriti Honey Dew, Tellapur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aditya Beaumont, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
₹ 1.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Jubilee Hills

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • Aditya Beaumont
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹8,529/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Beaumont by Aditya Construction at the very prime location of Jubilee Hills, Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters