Prathamesh Park, Pune

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Prathamesh Park and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Prathamesh Park
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Prathamesh Park

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Baner

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Baner

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Baner

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Balewadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Balewadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Balewadi

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Balewadi , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Fih Fj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Balewadi, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Balewadi

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Balewadi

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Balewadi , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Jdy gd
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,970 SqFeet

Smart Luxury with Every Detail

: This intelligently designed apartment features home automation, voice-controlled lighting, and sleek interiors across 2,000 sq. ft. A spacious master suite, work-from-home nook, and scenic balcony create a balance of productivity and relaxation.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments with Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Bask in natural light with expansive windows offering mesmerizing city or nature views.
4BHK for sale in Kolte Patil 24K Sereno, Baner, Pune
₹ 4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 4 Cr

Apartment

: Kolte Patil 24K Sereno by Kolte Patil Developers at the very prime location of Baner, Pune hosts 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Saheel i Trend Baner Nx, Baner, Pune
₹ 84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 84 L

Apartment

: Saheel i Trend Baner Nx is located in Baner, Pune offers 2&3 bhk apartments having 6 buildings with 26 floors and it has a total of 1200 units with lots of amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Infinito Sereno, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.22 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Infinito Sereno
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,102 SqFeet
  • ₹11,071/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Infinito Sereno is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2&3 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Supreme Estia, Baner, Pune
₹ 98.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 98.25 L

  • Supreme Estia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 730 SqFeet
  • ₹13,459/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Supreme Estia is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Supreme Estia, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.57 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.57 Cr

  • Supreme Estia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,069 SqFeet
  • ₹14,687/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Infinito Sereno, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Infinito Sereno
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,102 SqFeet
  • ₹11,071/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 85 L

  • Infinito Sereno
  • Within 4 Years
  • 765 SqFeet
  • ₹11,111/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VJ Portia Grande, Baner, Pune
₹ 3.08 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 3.08 Cr

  • VJ Portia Grande
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,731 SqFeet
  • ₹17,793/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VJ Portia Grande is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers spacious 4&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Merlin Ventana, Baner, Pune
₹ 2.12 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 2.12 Cr

  • Merlin Ventana
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,456 SqFeet
  • ₹14,560/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Ventana is located in the heart of Veerbhadra Nagar, Baner, Pune offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.

Rental Properties

Office Space for rent in Baner, Pune
₹ 5 L

Office Space for rent in Baner

₹ 5 L

  • 2,963 SqFeet
  • ₹169/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Enzigma HQ2

: Where high-Design meets high-Performance Elevate your brand in a workspace designed by tech visionaries, for tech visionaries. This isn't just an office; Its a recruitment tool. Built and managed by an it firm, every square foot understands the rhythm of a boutique it company. From the sustainable..
Hotel / Resort for rent in Baner, Pune
₹ 4.07 L

Hotel / Resort for rent in Baner

₹ 4.07 L

  • 2,714 SqFeet
  • ₹150/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Enzigma HQ2

: : ¿¿ Premium Fully-Furnished Restaurant Space for Lease – Baner, Pune ¿¿? Launch your dream F&B venture in one of Pune’s most vibrant locations! This ready-to-operate restaurant space comes fully furnished with a stylish mezzanine floor, making it ideal for Fine Dining, Casual Café, Bistro, or..

Price Trends

Locality ID
A112563481
PinCode
411007