Periyar Pathai, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Choolaimedu, Vadapalani, Kodambakkam, Kumaran Colony, Pudur, Saligramam, Arumbakkam, Aminjikarai, Nungambakkam, Ashok Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Periyar Pathai and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Periyar Pathai
Enter some positive aspects of Periyar Pathai
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Periyar Pathai
Enter some negative aspects of Periyar Pathai
Sale Properties
₹ 86.45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 86.45 L
- 910 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Vadapalani/...
: Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Vadapalani/Saligramam (Limited Units) DETAILS: - Project Name: Kripa Shankar - Location: Vadapalani/Saligramam, Chennai (Chennai's Prime Location) - CMDA Approved Project - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK..₹ 3 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 3 Cr
- 1,540 SqFeet
- ₹19,481/SqFeet
- Immediate
kumaran colony 1540 sq ft area on 33 ft rd face sale 3 cr white final 30 ft frontage
: 1540 sq ft area in kumarancolony 33 ft rd face 30 ft frontage sale 3 cr rs final only white no bargain in rate₹ 32 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 32 L
- 450 SqFeet
- ₹7,111/SqFeet
- Immediate
single bhk apt 2nd floor kumarancolony vadaplani 150 sq uds lift with 2 wheeler park sale 32 laks
: kumaran colony 1 bhk apt 2 nd floor 10 years old lift 2 wheelor park only avl , uds 150 ssq ft , 450 sq buildup area one toilet and one kitchen and hall suit small family prime area in kumarancolony nr venkateswara kalyanamandapam₹ 3.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 3.5 Cr
- 2,470 SqFeet
- ₹14,170/SqFeet
- Immediate
kumaran colony 2700sq ft area 3.50 cr rs on 24 ft rd face 45 ft frontage sale nr vada.busterminus
: kumaran colony 2470 sq ft 45 ft frontage on 30 ft rd face sale 3.50 cr rs with old bld , calm area in kumaran colony₹ 3.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kumaran Colony
₹ 3.5 Cr
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹12,963/SqFeet
- Immediate
: kumarancolony 2700sq ft area 45 ft frontage 24 ft rd face old house sale 3.50 cr rs nr badapalani busterminus
₹ 2.46 L
Residential Plot for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 2.46 L
- Vista Arcot
- Within 3 Months
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹164/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Vista Arcot by Vista Spaces at Vadapalani in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 60 L
Residential Plot for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 60 L
- Vista Arcot
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
3BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
- Vista Arcot
- Immediate
- 1,370 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
- Vista Arcot
- Immediate
- 975 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Appaswamy Orchards
- 1,550 SqFeet
- ₹9,677/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd. presents Appaswamy Orchards with 2 & 3 BHK Apartment in Vadapalani, Chennai
2BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
- AVM Asta
- 628 SqFeet
2 Bhk available at AVM Asta,Vadapalani, Chennai.
: Asta AVM brings you enhanced living spaces with spacious home interiors, well-designed amenities and exclusive clubhouse facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 2.02 L
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
₹ 2.02 L
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Office space in Choolaimedu
: Fully Furnished Office Space 2700sft Rent Rs.75 per sft With 25 ws, Ac, 2 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Rooms, Lift, Genset, Cp And Tw Parking Facility In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Choolaimedu And Surrounding Areas
₹ 3.64 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 3.64 L
- 4,850 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Kodambakkam
: Fully Furnished Office Space 4850sft, Rent Rs. 3.64 Lac With 96 Ws, Ac, Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Server Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 5.92 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 5.92 L
- 7,400 SqFeet
- ₹80/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office at Vadapalani
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7400 sft Rent Rs. 80 Per Sft With 60 Ws, Ac, 4 Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Training Room, Server Room, Ups Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 3 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For...
₹ 1.88 L
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
₹ 1.88 L
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Choolaimedu
: Fully Furnished Office Space 2500sft Rent Rs.75/per sft With 40 Ws, Ac, Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Reception, Pantry, Rest Rooms, Lift, Genset, 2 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Anna...
₹ 55,000
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 55,000
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Vadapalani, Chennai
: Semi furnished office space 1100sft rent - Rs.50/sft with 10 w/s, no a/c, 3 cabin, conference room, false ceiling, no chairs, no lift, rest rooms, parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at vadapalani &...
₹ 45,000
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 45,000
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹28/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space @ Kodambakkam
: Unfurnished office space 1600 sft Rent - Rs.45,000/- Room Type 3BHK 3 Rest Rooms & car parking facility available in a Residential Building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Kodambakkam & surrounding areas -Ashok Nagar, Vadapalani, T Nagar, ...
₹ 70,000
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 70,000
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹74/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished Office For Rent at Kodambakkam
: Fully furnished office space 950 sft rent rs.70,000 with 8 ws, 2 cabins, false ceiling, reception, Lift, Ac, rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at kodambakkam & surrounding areas ashok nagar...
₹ 87,000
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 87,000
- 1,450 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Semi Furnished Office Space 1450sft with 12 W/s, A/c, 1 Manager Cabin, Conference, Reception, Genset,2 Separate Rest Rooms, 1 Common Rest Room & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at ...
₹ 1.3 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 1.3 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹65/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Kodambakkam
: Fully furnished office with 30 w/s, a/c, 3 cabins, conference room, pantry, genset, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at kodambakkam. 2000 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more ...₹ 1.25 L
Office Space for rent in Kumaran Colony
₹ 1.25 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹62/SqFeet
- Immediate
kumaran colony 2000sq ft 3 bhk only for comm. use 1.25000 lacs rent with ser,room toilet
: kumaran colony in vadaplani nr bus terminus , 2000sq ft area ,ground floor only for rent , in one plus one bungalow , 3 bhk , like to give commercial use for mnc group rent monthly 1.25 laks ,with 2 car park one cc and one open with servant room and toilet . on 40 ft rd face nr kumaran colony ist...
₹ 1.1 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 1.1 L
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹52/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Vadapalani
: Un furnished office space , hall type , on the main 100 feet road , suitable for educational institute , insurance companies , false ceiling , lift, rest rooms, parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces ...
₹ 2.05 L
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
₹ 2.05 L
- 3,400 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space for Rent at Choolaimedu
: Fully furnished office space 3400 sft Rent Rs.2.05 Lac with 47ws, Ac, Cabin, Conference room, Genset, lift, Rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at Choolaimedu & surrounding ...
₹ 1.48 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 1.48 L
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space at Kodambakkam
: Furnished Office Space 2700sft Rent.55/sft with 10 W/s, A/c,1 Md Cabin, 1 Director Cabin, Conference, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Kodambakkam & Surrounding Areas Ashok Nagar...
₹ 1.5 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 1.5 L
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Kodambakkam, Chennai
: Fully furnished office with 40 w/s, a/c, cabin, conference room, reception, training room, pantry, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at kodambakkam. 2500 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. ...
₹ 95,700
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
₹ 95,700
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹58/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space @ Choolaimedu for Rent
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1650 Sft Rent - Rs.95,700/- With 15w/s, A/c, 2 cabins, Conference Room, Rest Room & Parking Facility Available In a Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Choolaimedu & Surrounding Areas - Arumbakkam...
₹ 65,000
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 65,000
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹43/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office @ Kodambakkam
: Fully furnished office space 1500 Sft Rent - Rs.65,000/- with 25 w/s, cabins, Pantry, Rest rooms ( Furnishing to be purchased at extra cost) & parking facility available in a Residential building. Rent and advance are negotiable
₹ 1.35 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 1.35 L
- 2,050 SqFeet
- ₹66/SqFeet
- Immediate
fully furnished Office For Rent at Kodambakkam
: Fully furnished office space 2050 sft rent Rs.1,35,000 with 25 ws, 4 cabins, Conference Room, reception, Pantry, Ac, Genset, rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at kodambakkam & surrounding...
₹ 1.56 L
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
₹ 1.56 L
- 2,600 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office @ Choolaimedu
: Fully furnished office space 2600 sft Rent - Rs.60/sft with 50w/s, A/c, MD Cabin, Conference room, Reception, Genset, lift, Rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at Choolaimedu & ...
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Choolaimedu
: Furnished office space from 800 to 10,000 sft rent - Rs.35/sft with workstation, cabins, networking, pantry, rest rooms, lift & parking facility - Unfurnished office space from 800 to 10,000 sft rent - Rs.30/sft hall type with rest rooms, lift & parking facility in a commercial ...
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Kodambakkam
₹ 1.1 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 1.1 L
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹65/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Furnished Office Space 1700sft Rent.65/sft with 20 W/s, A/c,1 Md Room, 1 Manager Cabin, 2 Cabins, 1 Conference, Genset, Security Room, Reception, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at...
₹ 74,000
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 74,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹62/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space at Kodambakkam for Rent
: Fully furnished office space 1200 sft Rent Rs.72,000 with 15 workstations, 1 Cabins, Reception, Ac, Lift, Rest rooms & parking facility available in a Residential building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at kodambakkam & surrounding areas ashok nagar...
₹ 40,000
Office Space for rent in Choolaimedu
₹ 40,000
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Choolaimedu
: Semi furnished office space 850sft rent - Rs.40,000/- With 4 cabins, tables, chairs, lift, car parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable.
₹ 2.4 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 2.4 L
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office At Vadapalani
: Fully furnished office with 40 w/s, a/c, 3 cabins, conference room, reception, pantry, training room, genset, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at vadapalani. 4000 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are ...
₹ 2 L
Office Space for rent in Kodambakkam
₹ 2 L
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Kodambakkam for Rent
: Unfurnished Hall Type office space 4000sft Rent - Rs.50/Sft with Rest Rooms & Ample parking facility available in a Commercial Building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more Commercial office spaces at Kodambakkam & surrounding areas - Saidapet, Nandanam, Ekkatuthangal...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A477801109
- PinCode
- 600106