Ghansoli Sector-25, Navi Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Ghansoli Sector-25 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ghansoli Sector-25
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ghansoli Sector-25

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.05 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9

₹ 2.05 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 735 SqFeet
  • ₹27,891/SqFeet

Apartment

: Alliaance The View is located in the heart of Sector 9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9

₹ 2.9 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,016 SqFeet
  • ₹28,543/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 5.17 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9

₹ 5.17 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,652 SqFeet
  • ₹31,295/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
3BHK for sale in Trishul Gold Coast, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 1.75 Cr

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by De vg
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 3 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Gd hv
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghansoli

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fr fd
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fr fd
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gd hv
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Airoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Airoli

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Airoli

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Airoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Fr fd
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Airoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Airoli

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Airoli

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Airoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Hf Dt
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Airoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

Independent House for sale in Airoli

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹219/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Airoli

: 3 bhk, 80000 sqft, Airoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Gd hv
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Delta Icon, Airoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.66 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Airoli

₹ 2.66 Cr

  • Delta Icon
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,058 SqFeet
  • ₹25,142/SqFeet

Apartment

: Delta Icon project is located in the heart of Sector-7, Airoli, Navi Mumbai offers 3 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aveon City, Rabale, Navi Mumbai
₹ 90.86 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Rabale

₹ 90.86 L

  • Aveon City
  • After 5 Years
  • 413 SqFeet
  • ₹22,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Aveon City is located in the heart of Rabale, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aveon City, Rabale, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.33 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Rabale

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • Aveon City
  • After 5 Years
  • 633 SqFeet
  • ₹21,011/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aveon City, Rabale, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.02 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Rabale

₹ 2.02 Cr

  • Aveon City
  • After 5 Years
  • 871 SqFeet
  • ₹23,192/SqFeet

Apartment

Commercial Land for sale in Mahaavir Anmol, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.5 L

Commercial Plot for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 3.5 L

  • Mahaavir Anmol
  • Immediate
  • 1,089 SqFeet
  • ₹321/SqFeet

Commercial Plot / Land

: Mahaavir Anmol by Mahaavir Group at the very prime location of Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. The project hosts residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.

Price Trends

Locality ID
A677112017
PinCode
400000