Thiruneermalai, Chennai

Property Types
Residential Lands

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Thiruneermalai and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Thiruneermalai
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Thiruneermalai

Projects

VGN Samudra - Thiruneermalai, Chennai

VGN Samudra

Thiruneermalai, Chennai

  • Completed
  • May, 2021

premium plotted development

: VGN Samudra lies at the very prime location of Thiruneermalai in Chennai offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.

Sale Properties

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Reva, Pammal, Chennai
₹ 1.29 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Pammal

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • Casagrand Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,521 SqFeet
  • ₹5,117/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Reva is located in the heart of Pammal, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Reva, Pammal, Chennai
₹ 68 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pammal

₹ 68 L

  • Casagrand Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,339 SqFeet
  • ₹5,078/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pammal

₹ 90 L

  • Casagrand Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,889 SqFeet
  • ₹4,764/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 39 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 39 L

  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹4,295/SqFeet
  • Immediate

PLOT FOR SALE NEAR TAMBARAM WEST

: Ready to build villa plots @ tambaram west 39l onwards Fully developed plots Entrance arch Gated community 30 feet block top roads Avenue trees Electricity supply Water pipeline Street light Potable water Fully compounded Cctv surveillance 1 minutes from manimangalam 6lane road 2 minutes from tmg...
₹ 10 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pammal

₹ 10 L

Residential Land

: Empire Lakshmi Narayana apartments that capture the spirit and lifestyle of your fantasy comprises of spacious three bedroom apartments - a masterpiece that you would be proud to own.
Land for sale in VGN Mayfield Park, Tambaram West, Chennai
₹ 49 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 49 L

  • VGN Mayfield Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,836 SqFeet
  • ₹2,669/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: VGN Mayfield Park by VGN Projects Estates Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Tambaram in Chennai offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A711111508
PinCode
600006