Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Property Types
- Apartments, Residential Lands
- Nearby Localities
- Vajarahalli, Judiciary Layout, Lingadheeranahalli, Banashankari Stage 6, Raghuvanahalli, JP Nagar Phase 9, Anjanapura, Subramanyapura
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Talagatta Pura and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Talagatta Pura
Enter some positive aspects of Talagatta Pura
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Talagatta Pura
Enter some negative aspects of Talagatta Pura
Projects
Krishna Residency
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Completed
- Jan, 2025
Encourages a tight-knit, peaceful community
: Krishna Residency is located in the heart of Talagattapura, South Bangalore. Offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Sobha Forest Edge
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Completed
- Dec, 2023
Spacious forest-facing apartments
: Sobha Forest Edge is located in the heart of Kanakapura Road, Talagatta Pura, Bangalore South offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Casagrand Zaiden
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Started
- Mar, 2026
a better tomorrow, a better life
: Casagrand Zaiden is located in Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura, Bangalore South offers 2&3 apartments with different sizes ranging from 1230-1496 sqft. Spread over an area of 3.69 acres of land with lots of facilities.
Hara Vijaya Heights
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Completed
- Aug, 2017
Reputation for quality construction
: Hara Vijaya Heights is presented by Vijaya Enterprises at Talaghattapura, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3/4 BHK apartment with comfortable and lavish lifestyle
Nitesh Rio
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Started
- Mar, 2019
Urban lifestyle of its residents
: Nitesh Rio by Nitesh Estates at Talaghattapura in Bangalore offers residential project that host residential plot in various sizes.
Bonitas Candor
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Completed
- Sep, 2017
Provides apartments of excellent quality.
: Bonitas Candor by Bonitas Developers at Kanakapura Road,Talaghattapura in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
Sumukha Residency
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Started
- Apr, 2020
apartment with needed amenities
: Sumukha Residency by Sumukha Properties located in Bangalore offers 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment with the size comprise of 92. 54 sq. Mt. To 117 sq. Mt.
Poorvi Airavatha
Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
- Started
- Apr, 2020
Peaceful yet vibrant, compassionate and adorable
: Poorvi Airavatha is a premium housing project is a residential project offers 2bhk and 3bhk apartments with size ranges in between 105.44 Sq. mt and 163.04 Sq. mt.Sale Properties
₹ 94 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 94 L
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 1,266 SqFeet
- ₹7,425/SqFeet
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Casagrand Casablanca, Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Casagrand Casablanca, Talagatta Pura, Bangalore, offers 2 BHK apartments, floor villas & penthouses with 2B+G+17 structures ranging from 1266 sqft. The project is spread over 18 acres of land. It also offers 88% open space & 15 acres of open area solely...
₹ 2.37 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 2.37 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 3,039 SqFeet
- ₹7,799/SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Casagrand Casablanca, Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Casagrand Casablanca, Talagatta Pura, Bangalore, offers 4 BHK apartments, floor villas & penthouses with 2B+G+17 structures ranging from 3039 sqft. The project is spread over 18 acres of land. It also offers 88% open space & 15 acres of open area solely...
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Gopalan Florenza
- Within 3 Months
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹11,450/SqFeet
Gopalan Florenza
: perfect blend of antiquity and modernism, Gopalan Florenza draws inspiration from the culture of Renaissance Italy. The architecture blends timeless Venetian Gothic designs with modern construction concepts that make these luxury homes welcoming and friendly. Contemporary designed residential homes.
₹ 1.51 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 1.51 Cr
- Gopalan Florenza
- Within 3 Months
- 1,321 SqFeet
- ₹11,431/SqFeet
Gopalan Florenza
: Project Overview: Gopalan Florenza - Location: Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore - Configuration: Meticulously designed 2 & 3 BHK apartments - Land Parcel: 6.5 Acres (5 Towers / G+11 Floors) - Total Units: 480 (Low density, 80% open space) - Status: Ready to move-in (OC & CC received...
₹ 1.33 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 1.33 Cr
- Krishna Residency
- Immediate
- 1,260 SqFeet
- ₹10,556/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.53 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 1.53 Cr
- Krishna Residency
- Immediate
- 1,457 SqFeet
- ₹10,515/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.59 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 1.59 Cr
- Krishna Residency
- Immediate
- 1,515 SqFeet
- ₹10,495/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.31 Cr
Independent House for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 2.31 Cr
- Gravity Aranya
- Within 2 Years
- 3,448 SqFeet
- ₹6,700/SqFeet
Independent House
: Gravity Aranya is located in the heart of Kodipalya, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore offers 3 and 4 BHK villas with various facilities.
₹ 2.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 2.3 Cr
- Gravity Aranya
- Within 2 Years
- 3,421 SqFeet
- ₹6,723/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.39 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 2.39 Cr
- Sobha Forest Edge
- Immediate
- 2,273 SqFeet
- ₹10,515/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 1.9 Cr
- Sobha Forest Edge
- Immediate
- 1,804 SqFeet
- ₹10,532/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 75 L
- Casagrand Zaiden
- Within 2 Years
- 1,230 SqFeet
- ₹6,098/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vajarahalli
₹ 1.15 Cr
- TG Heritage
- Within 3 Years
- 1,405 SqFeet
- ₹8,185/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: TG Heritage is located in the heart of Kanakapura Road,Vajarahalli Village, Bangalore South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vajarahalli
₹ 1.5 Cr
- TG Heritage
- Within 3 Years
- 1,495 SqFeet
- ₹10,033/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 74.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Vajarahalli
₹ 74.9 L
- TG Heritage
- Within 3 Years
- 1,070 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 75 L
- Casagrand Zaiden
- Immediate
- 1,230 SqFeet
- ₹6,098/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.03 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 1.03 Cr
- Gopalan Florenza
- Immediate
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹7,863/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gopalan Florenza is located in Srinivaspura, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore offers 2 & 3 bhk apartments having 5 building and it has 480 units with lots of amenities.
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 55 L
- Prestige Primrose Hills
- Within 2 Years
- 988 SqFeet
- ₹5,567/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Prestige Primrose Hills by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya in Bangalore offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Gopalan Florenza
- Within 3 Months
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹7,786/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 1.3 Cr
- Gravity Forest View
- Immediate
- 1,950 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
Independent House
: Gravity Forest View is located at Kodipalya, Banashankari Stage 6, Bangalore offers 4 bhk luxury villas having 40 units with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.94 Cr
Independent House for sale in Banashankari Stage 6
₹ 1.94 Cr
- Shravanthi Oakridge
- Immediate
- 2,591 SqFeet
- ₹7,487/SqFeet
Independent House
: Shravanthi Oakridge is located at Banashankari 6th stage, Kanakpura Road, Bangalore offers 4 Bhk villa having spread area over 5 acres of land with lot of amenities.
₹ 62.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Talagatta Pura
₹ 62.5 L
- Hara Vijaya Heights
- Immediate
- 1,525 SqFeet
- ₹4,098/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 87 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Vajarahalli
₹ 87 L
- Salarpuria Sattva Misty Charm
- Within 1 Year
- 1,475 SqFeet
- ₹5,898/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Salarpuria Sattva Misty Charm by Salarpuriya Sattva Group at the very prime location of Vajarahalli, Kanakapura Rd, in Bangalore offers residential project that host 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 37 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vajarahalli
₹ 37 L
- Salarpuria Sattva Misty Charm
- Within 1 Year
- 605 SqFeet
- ₹6,116/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 67 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Vajarahalli
₹ 67 L
- Salarpuria Sattva Misty Charm
- Within 1 Year
- 1,028 SqFeet
- ₹6,518/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Salarpuria Sattva Misty Charm by Salarpuriya Sattva Group at the very prime location of Vajarahalli, Kanakapura Rd, in Bangalore offers residential project that host 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Residential Lands for sale in Talagatta Pura, Bangalore
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A110339851
- PinCode
- 560013