Sector 17, Greater Noida
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sector 17 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sector 17
Enter some positive aspects of Sector 17
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sector 17
Enter some negative aspects of Sector 17
Sale Properties
₹ 1.85 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Alpha Circle
₹ 1.85 Cr
- SKA Destiny One
- Immediate
- 1,922 SqFeet
- ₹9,638/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SKA Destiny One, Alpha Circle, Greater Noida
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SKA Destiny One, Alpha Circle, Greater Noida. It covers an area of 6 acres that is well-maintained. This project has a total of 645 units.
₹ 1.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
₹ 1.3 Cr
- MSX Alpha Homes
- Immediate
- 1,620 SqFeet
- ₹8,025/SqFeet
Apartment
: MSX Alpha Homes complex is in itself a visible testimony of the creativity and excellence in architecture that has gone into this project.
₹ 67 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
₹ 67 L
- MSX Alpha Homes
- Immediate
- 153 SqMeters
- ₹43,708/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 26 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
₹ 26 L
- Ashirwad Apartments
- Immediate
- 57 SqMeters
- ₹45,614/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Ashirwad Apartments presented by Ashirwad Developers with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Sector Alpha I, Greater Noida
₹ 18 L
Office Space for sale in Knowledge Park 1
₹ 18 L
- Habitech Quabe Crystal Mall
- Within 1 Year
- 255 SqFeet
- ₹7,059/SqFeet
Office Space
: Habitech Quabe Crystal Mall presents Habitech Infrastructure with Commercial Shop available in Knowledge Park 1, Greater Noida
₹ 30 L
Office Space for sale in Knowledge Park 1
₹ 30 L
- Habitech Quabe Crystal Mall
- Within 3 Years
- 485 SqFeet
- ₹6,186/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 6 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 6 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 270 SqFeet
- ₹2,222/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: It offers 2 & 3 bedroom villas namely Carnation Garden, Carnation Blooms, Orchid Garden, Orchid Blooms and Daffodil Blooms.
₹ 13.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
₹ 13.5 L
- MSX Alpha Homes
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹2,250/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 30 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 163 SqMeters
- ₹18,405/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 9 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector Alpha I
₹ 9 L
- Ashirwad Apartments
- 100 SqYards
- ₹9,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
- Ashirwad Apartments
- 1,120 SqFeet
Apartment/Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
- Ashirwad Apartments
- 1,540 SqFeet
Apartment/Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
- Ashirwad Apartments
- 530 SqFeet
Apartment/Flat
₹ 7.45 L
Office Space for sale in Alpha Circle
₹ 7.45 L
- Vardhman Alfa Square
- 225 SqFeet
- ₹3,311/SqFeet
Office Space
: Vardhman Alfa Square is a newly launched commercial space in Greater Noida, that has everything a shopper’s heart can desire.
₹ 22 L
Independent House for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 22 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 856 SqFeet
- ₹2,570/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
Office Space for sale in Alpha Circle
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
- Vardhman Alfa Square
- 450 SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 25 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 25 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 200 SqMeters
- ₹12,500/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 40 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 40 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 240 SqYards
- ₹16,667/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 23.7 L
Office Space for sale in Alpha Circle
₹ 23.7 L
- Vardhman Alfa Square
- 395 SqFeet
- ₹6,000/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 29.62 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Alpha Circle
₹ 29.62 L
- Vardhman Alfa Square
- 395 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 36 L
Independent House for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 36 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 1,263 SqFeet
- ₹2,850/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 30 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha I
₹ 30 L
- MSX Alpha Homes
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹2,222/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 21.32 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector Alpha Beta
₹ 21.32 L
- Ansal API Megapolis
- 820 SqFeet
- ₹2,600/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: It offers 2 & 3 bedroom villas namely Carnation Garden, Carnation Blooms, Orchid Garden, Orchid Blooms and Daffodil Blooms.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A721106341
- PinCode
- 201310