Sadarpur, Noida
- Nearby Localities
- Sector 45, Sector 43, Sector 46, Sector 96, Sector 44, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Sector 48, Sector 127, Sector 100, Noida City Centre
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sadarpur and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sadarpur
Enter some positive aspects of Sadarpur
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sadarpur
Enter some negative aspects of Sadarpur
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector 45
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,560 SqFeet
4BHK Duplex
: A rare luxury home featuring a private terrace, high ceilings, wooden flooring, and exclusive access to club amenities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,610 SqFeet
2BHK apartment
: Newly constructed 2BHK apartment in a gated community near Kondapur, offering 24/7 security, power backup, landscaped gardens, and children's play area.₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector 45
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,870 SqFeet
Gated Community
: Gated Community Residences with Resort-Style Facilities Enjoy five-star luxury with infinity pools, lush gardens, jogging tracks, and a premium clubhouse.
₹ 3.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 3.1 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 2,055 SqFeet
- ₹15,107/SqFeet
The luxurious residences at Godrej Woods are designed with 20 various floor plans
: Brilliantly crafted by Singapore-based architect Warner Wong Design, the luxurious apartments of Godrej Woods guarantee to provide a wholesome living experience. All these apartments adhere to the principles of vastu and promise a healthy home ambiance filled with adequate natural light ...₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector 45
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,990 SqFeet
3BHK flat in Khajaguda
: Premium 3BHK flat in Khajaguda with smart home automation, central air-conditioning, and elegant wooden flooring throughout.
₹ 4.57 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 4.57 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 3,763 SqFeet
- ₹12,157/SqFeet
ome discover a whole new world of luxury living at Godrej Woods
: a phenomenal 11-acre development by the world-famous Godrej Properties. Located in Sector 43, Noida, just a few minutes from Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, this residential project is an embodiment of aesthetically designed living spaces. This gated community, surrounded by the ...
₹ 5.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 5.25 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 3,131 SqFeet
- ₹16,768/SqFeet
Come discover a whole new world of luxury living at Godrej Woods, a phenomenal 11-acre development..
: Come discover a whole new world of luxury living at Godrej Woods, a phenomenal 11-acre development by the world-famous Godrej Properties. Located in Sector 43, Noida, just a few minutes from Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, this residential project is an embodiment of aesthetically designed living...
₹ 4.97 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 45
₹ 4.97 Cr
- Experion Elements
- Immediate
- 3,532 SqFeet
- ₹14,086/SqFeet
Residential property in prime location of Sector 45, Noida Express Way
: A professionally conceptualised Residential property, this state-of-the art project is visually appealing. The residential dwellings are in Under Construction state. The different types of units available are Flat, which have been designed to offer complete satisfaction. The residential units are...
₹ 4.15 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 4.15 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 2,745 SqFeet
- ₹15,126/SqFeet
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida
: Brand new, 27th floor apartment in Tower 1 of Godrej Woods. East facing fully sun lit with unobstructed, expansive view. 2 bedoorms with 2 bathrooms and modular kitchen and 4 Daikin ACs installed. 1 parking. Single owner. The project has over 600 trees, laid out like a forest with ...
₹ 4.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 4.25 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 2,870 SqFeet
- ₹14,824/SqFeet
3 BHK 2570 Sq-ft Flat For Sale Sector 43, Noida
: Multistorey Apartment for Sale in Sector 43, Noida. Covered area is 2570.0 Sq-ft. This property belongs to "Godrej Woods" . Check out this 3 BHK apartment for sale at the well-connected Sector 43 locality in Noida. Situated in Godrej Woods, it has a prime location. This apartment for sale is a...
₹ 5.95 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 45
₹ 5.95 Cr
- Experion Elements
- Within 3 Months
- 2,975 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Experion Elements is located in the heart of Sector 45, Noida offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 6.28 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 45
₹ 6.28 Cr
- Experion Elements
- Within 4 Years
- 3,530 SqFeet
- ₹17,790/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.55 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 4.55 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 2,563 SqFeet
- ₹17,762/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Godrej Woods is presented by Godrej Properties at Sector-43, Noida offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartments with good features
₹ 4.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 4.25 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 3,200 SqFeet
- ₹13,281/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 2.25 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Within 3 Months
- 1,545 SqFeet
- ₹14,563/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 1,215 SqFeet
- ₹10,288/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 3.2 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Within 3 Years
- 2,563 SqFeet
- ₹12,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 2.9 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Within 4 Years
- 1,345 SqFeet
- ₹21,561/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.08 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 1.08 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 72 SqMeters
- ₹149,522/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.35 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Immediate
- 72 SqMeters
- ₹186,903/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.35 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 43
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Godrej Woods
- Within 2 Years
- 1,255 SqFeet
- ₹10,757/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 15 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 96
₹ 15 Cr
- Supertech E Square
- Within 6 Months
- 1,950 SqFeet
- ₹76,923/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Supertech E Square presented by Supertech Limited with office space available in Sector-96, Noida.
₹ 65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 45
₹ 65 L
- Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II
- Immediate
- 1,390 SqFeet
- ₹4,676/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Amrapali Group presents Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available at Sector-45, Noida
₹ 1.92 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 96
₹ 1.92 Cr
- Supertech E Square
- 1,475 SqFeet
- ₹13,000/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 40 L
Office Space for sale in Sector 96
₹ 40 L
- Supertech E Square
- 412 SqFeet
- ₹9,709/SqFeet
Office Space
: Supertech E Square presented by Supertech Limited with office space available in Sector-96, Noida.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A631110362
- PinCode
- 201303