170 Apartments for Sale in Whitefileds, Hyderabad

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefileds, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefileds

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefileds

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefileds , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Gf rd
2BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.79 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,296 SqFeet
  • ₹13,812/SqFeet

Apartment

: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,431 SqFeet
  • ₹14,046/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 3,112 SqFeet
  • ₹14,460/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Whitefileds

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,970 SqFeet

Sustainable Luxury

: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kothaguda

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kothaguda

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kothaguda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,789 SqFeet

3BHK in Kondapur – Walkable to Offices & Schools

: A well-ventilated unit with east-facing entrance, wide living space, and access to a swimming pool, gym, and multipurpose hall.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Altus, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • Hallmark Altus
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹10,227/SqFeet

Apartment

: Hallmark Altus is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.
4BHK for sale in Hallmark Altus, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 5.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 5.3 Cr

  • Hallmark Altus
  • Within 3 Years
  • 4,685 SqFeet
  • ₹11,313/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,830 SqFeet

Luxury Penthouses

: Luxury Penthouses with Private Pools & Sky Decks Indulge in exclusivity with a rooftop infinity pool, jacuzzi, and a private entertainment lounge.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,740 SqFeet

2BHK apartment in Kondapur

: Step into a brand-new 2BHK apartment in Kondapur, thoughtfully designed with modern interiors, a modular kitchen, and a peaceful balcony view — ready for immediate possession.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,990 SqFeet

4 BHK

: Tucked within the IT corridor of Hitech City, this 3 BHK smart apartment is a tech-savvy dream. Equipped with voice-controlled lighting, temperature regulation, and app-enabled security systems, this residence is tailored for modern urban professionals. A fully-equipped kitchen, contemporary...
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartments

: Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartments with Smart Home Features Live in ultra-modern apartments with home automation, voice-controlled lighting, and keyless entry.
3BHK for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,100 SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad. East-facing apartment and total area 2100 sq. ft.
Posted: by Pooja Bansal
3BHK for sale in Sumadhura Horizon, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.73 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 2.73 Cr

  • Sumadhura Horizon
  • Immediate
  • 2,475 SqFeet
  • ₹11,048/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sumadhura Horizon is located in Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 1325 sqft- 2710sqft. having 4 buildings with 486 units with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Sumadhura Horizon, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 2.15 Cr

  • Sumadhura Horizon
  • Immediate
  • 1,935 SqFeet
  • ₹11,088/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Sumadhura Horizon, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 2.22 Cr

  • Sumadhura Horizon
  • Immediate
  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹11,075/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.27 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 2.27 Cr

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,835 SqFeet
  • ₹8,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vasavi Skyla by Vasavi Group at the very prime location of Hightech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3, 4 and 5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in BSCPL Bollineni Bion, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.49 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.49 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: BSCPL Bollineni Bion is located in Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 2,3,4&5 bhk apartments spread over an area of 8.9 acres of land having 5 towers with 25 floors and it has 886 units with lots of amenities
3BHK for sale in BSCPL Bollineni Bion, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.93 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.93 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Indis Viva City, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.03 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • Indis Viva City
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,367 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Indis Viva City is located in Serilingampalle, Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 2&3 bhk apartments with different size ranges of 1367sft to 2597sft. it has 4 buildings with 640 units with lots of amenities.

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,100 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Kondapur, Hyderabad

4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 5 Years
  • 3,500 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Kondapur, Hyderabad

5BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 5 Years
  • 6,500 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters