442 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kardhanur, Hyderabad
₹ 52.75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kardhanur

₹ 52.75 L

  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,055 SqFeet
  • ₹5,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sri Dhruv Tranquil is located in the heart of Kardanur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
2BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.79 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,296 SqFeet
  • ₹13,812/SqFeet

Apartment

: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2BHK for sale in Svadha Mackennas, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 90.44 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 90.44 L

  • Svadha Mackennas
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹6,699/SqFeet

Apartment

: Svadha Mackennas is located in the heart of Kollur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.39 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,355 SqFeet
  • ₹10,258/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Sayuk is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
2BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 99.38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 99.38 L

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Vipina is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in IRA Aspiration, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 97 L

  • IRA Aspiration
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,295 SqFeet
  • ₹7,490/SqFeet

Apartment

: IRA Aspiration is located in the heart of Kollur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Immediate
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹8,800/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. The features east facing, gated community with 60+ amenities and semi-furnished apartments.
Posted: by Sastry Oleti
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vertex Viraat, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.14 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.14 Cr

  • Vertex Viraat
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,340 SqFeet
  • ₹8,507/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vertex Viraat is located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
2BHK for sale in Namishree Jewel, LB Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.12 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in LB Nagar

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • Namishree Jewel
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,635 SqFeet
  • ₹6,850/SqFeet

Apartment

: Namishree Jewel is located in the heart of LB Nagar, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Yapral, Hyderabad
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Yapral

₹ 70 L

  • 1,053 SqFeet
  • ₹6,648/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Yapral, Hyderabad

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Yapral, Hyderabad. Gated society with all amenities, viz. Car parking, gym, swimming pool, badminton court, clubhouse, jogging track, and shopping complex within the premises. The apartment is in block 4 on the 4th floor out of 5 floors. All woodwork fly-proofing on..
Posted: by Akhilpriya Pandey
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Isnapur, Hyderabad
₹ 60 - 80 lacs

2BHK Flat for sale in Isnapur

₹ 60 - 80 lacs

  • 1,026 SqFeet
  • Immediate

Apartments / Flats For Sale In Isnapur

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Isnapur, Hyderabad. Project Highlights: Total Area: 2.29 Acres Towers: 2 Blocks Floors: Stilt + 5 Unit Types: 2 & 3BHK Apartments Clubhouse: 8,000 sq. ft. Facing: East, West, and North 2BHK: 1026,1171,1035 & 1038 sq. ft. 3BHK: 1351,1311,1393 sq. ft. Project...
Property Search Filters