712 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kardhanur, Hyderabad
₹ 92 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kardhanur

₹ 92 L

  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,840 SqFeet
  • ₹5,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sri Dhruv Tranquil is located in the heart of Kardanur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Altius, Shamshabad, Hyderabad
₹ 1.96 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad

₹ 1.96 Cr

  • Aparna Altius
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,703 SqFeet
  • ₹11,509/SqFeet

Aparna Atlius, 3bhk in shamshabad, hyderabad

: Step into luxurious living with this East-facing, vaastu-compliant 3 BHK flat spanning an expansive 2240 sqft in a prestigious 9-floor residential complex. Located on the 5th floor, this unfurnished unit offers a serene living experience with three bedrooms, each featuring attached Western-style...
Posted: by Sritika Pal
3BHK for sale in Candeur Crescent, Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.76 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.76 Cr

  • Candeur Crescent
  • Immediate
  • 1,878 SqFeet
  • ₹9,372/SqFeet

3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT

: 3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT I own a flat that I purchased directly from the builder.
Posted: by Satish G
3BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,431 SqFeet
  • ₹14,046/SqFeet

Apartment

: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3BHK for sale in Pranathi Kiara, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Pranathi Kiara
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,915 SqFeet
  • ₹7,311/SqFeet

Apartment

: Pranathi Kiara is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad, offers 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Himayath Nagar

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 1,740 SqFeet
  • ₹7,471/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad. Flat Details: Configuration: [3] BHK Carpet Area: [1740] sq. ft Floor: [1] out of [4] Lift: Yes Car Parking: Yes Balconies: [2] Bathrooms: [3] Pooja Room separate
Posted: by Kavitha Akula
3BHK for sale in Svadha Mackennas, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.64 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 1.64 Cr

  • Svadha Mackennas
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,530 SqFeet
  • ₹6,482/SqFeet

Apartment

: Svadha Mackennas is located in the heart of Kollur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,262 SqFeet
  • ₹10,256/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Sayuk is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,180 SqFeet
  • ₹7,706/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Vipina is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli

₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad. The features are an east-facing home, a 1500 sq ft. area on the 1st floor, and a 5-floor apartment with 2 flats on each floor. Essential Amenities: Power Backup Lift Facility Round-the-Clock CCTV Security Dedicated Parking
Posted: by Mohammed Umar
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.88 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 2,370 SqFeet
  • ₹7,932/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad

: 3-Bedroom apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad. Property Highlights: Block & Flat Number: MS-902 Facing Direction: West-Facing Built-up Area (in Sq. Ft.): 2370 sq. ft. UDS: 58.23 sq yards No of Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms No of Washrooms: 3 (spacious bathrooms) No of Balconies: 3 (2 balconies..
Posted: by Gulab Sidhwani
Property Search Filters