85 Apartments for Sale in Tellapur, Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,080 SqFeet

Residences

: Skyline Residences in Elite Locations Experience high-rise luxury with breathtaking city views, expansive balconies, and premium amenities
Posted: by Baishali Basu Sarkar
3BHK for sale in Pranathi Kiara, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Pranathi Kiara
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,915 SqFeet
  • ₹7,311/SqFeet

Apartment

: Pranathi Kiara is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad, offers 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
3BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,180 SqFeet
  • ₹7,706/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Vipina is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 99.38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 99.38 L

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.39 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,355 SqFeet
  • ₹10,258/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Sayuk is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,262 SqFeet
  • ₹10,256/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

4BHK

: Featuring handpicked interiors by a renowned designer, this spacious 4BHK is all about curated luxury. Designer bathrooms, a home bar, and motion-sensor lighting await.
3BHK for sale in Supadha Gamya, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • Supadha Gamya
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,430 SqFeet
  • ₹9,053/SqFeet

Apartment

: Supadha Gamya is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Osman Nagar

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Apartment with Double-Height Ceilings

: An ultra-luxury sky villa combining the exclusivity of a villa with the convenience of apartment living. With double-height ceilings, panoramic windows, and world-class amenities.
3BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Imperia, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.84 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.84 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Imperia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,045 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Rajapushpa Imperia by Rajapushpa Properties Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Sarovar Zenith, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 2.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 2.7 Cr

Aparna sarovar zenith, Nallagandla,HYDERABAD

: Gated community property of 1875 sft saleable area and 1365 sft carpet area, and also with Interiors made moderately, 3bedrooms with 3attached washrooms and separate pooja room and 1- Balcony with Good View and 1- wash area And Big living room and separate Dining area. 17 th floor out of 24 floors..
Posted: by Ravi Kumar Koleti
3BHK for sale in Muppas Melody, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.06 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Osman Nagar

₹ 1.06 Cr

  • Muppas Melody
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹7,600/SqFeet

Apartment

: Muppas Melody by Muppa Projects at the very prime location of Osman Nagar, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,930 SqFeet

godrej properties

: Wake up to 270-degree views in this high-rise apartment built on elevated terrain. Interiors include high-end materials, mood lighting, and a covered terrace deck. Residents benefit from clubhouse facilities, meditation pods, and a stargazing terrace.
3BHK for sale in Aakriti Miro, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 2.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 2.3 Cr

  • Aakriti Miro
  • Immediate
  • 1,935 SqFeet
  • ₹11,886/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aakriti Miro by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Nallagandla in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters