32 Apartments for Sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
3BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified towers and greenary all round.
Posted: by Kj uy
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified tower and greenery all round.
Posted: by De vg
4BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3 Cr

4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 26910 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Vg Vj
4BHK for sale in Gami Palm Amore, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.88 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4.88 Cr

  • Gami Palm Amore
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹28,706/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Gami Palm Amore is located in the heart of Sector 46, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai offers 2,3,4&5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Gami Palm Amore, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.09 Cr

  • Gami Palm Amore
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,150 SqFeet
  • ₹26,870/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Gami Palm Amore, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.3 Cr

  • Gami Palm Amore
  • After 5 Years
  • 837 SqFeet
  • ₹27,479/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Tricity Promenade, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

Apartment / Flat

: Tricity Promenade is presented by Tricity Inspired Realty at Sec-38, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai offers residential project that hosts 1/2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹18,182/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: NRI Complex is a 2 & 1/2 bhk residential flat having 2 bathrooms attached with small servant's room, spacious fully furnished flat is available for rent/company lease at NRI complex.
3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.4 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,850 SqFeet
  • ₹18,378/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹20,455/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4.03 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 2,020 SqFeet
  • ₹19,950/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,150 SqFeet
  • ₹19,565/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹17,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.35 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹18,611/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 85 L

  • NRI Complex
  • 830 SqFeet
  • ₹10,241/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 70 L

  • NRI Complex
  • 885 SqFeet
  • ₹7,910/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.9 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,752 SqFeet
  • ₹22,260/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,109 SqFeet
  • ₹19,838/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 2,300 SqFeet
  • ₹17,391/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.75 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 2,550 SqFeet
  • ₹14,706/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

6BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 6.5 Cr

6BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 4,300 SqFeet
  • ₹15,116/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters