121 Apartments for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow

3BHK for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 17.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 17.8 Cr

Rishita Mulberry Height | 3 BHK + Servant | Sushant Golf City

: Rishita Mulberry Height | 3 BHK + Servant | Sushant Golf City Rishita Mulberry Heights by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. The project offers beautifully designed 3 BHK apartments across 16 towers with modern architecture and open green spaces...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 1,691 SqFeet
  • ₹7,688/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Celebrity Green | 2 BHK Spacious Apartments | Sushant Golf City

: Celebrity Green | 2 BHK Spacious Apartments | Sushant Golf City Rishita Celebrity Greens by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project located beside GD Goenka School in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Offering spacious 2 BHK luxury apartments, the project blends elegant design with world-...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 1,955 SqFeet
  • ₹7,673/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

3 BHK | Spacious Apartment | ORO Constella | Sushant Golf City

: 3 BHK | Spacious Apartment | ORO Constella | Sushant Golf CityWelcome to ORO Constella, an address where luxury meets modern living in the heart of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. the project redefines premium urban life with beautifully designed 3 BHK, 4 BHK Residences that blend comfort, elegance...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 80 L

  • 1,495 SqFeet
  • ₹5,351/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Celebrity Meadows | 2 BHK Luxurious Apartments | Shusahnt Golg City

: Celebrity Meadows | 2 BHK Luxurious Apartments | Shusahnt Golg City Celebrity Meadows, located in the heart of Sushant Golf City, offers an elegant lifestyle amidst lush green surroundings. Designed for comfort and luxury, the project features spacious 2 BHK apartments with modern architecture and..
2BHK for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.5 Cr

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow. Key Features: Spacious 2 BHK Apartments – Smart layouts with large balconies & natural ventilation. Lifestyle Amenities – Clubhouse, swimming pool, spa, mini-theatre, amphitheatre, gym, indoor & outdoor sports...
3BHK for sale in Crest Golf Ridge Tower, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.7 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Crest Golf Ridge Tower, Golf City, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Crest Golf Ridge Tower, Golf City, Lucknow. Experience living at its finest with Golf Ridge Tower—a premier ultra-luxury residential haven in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Featuring sprawling 3 BHK + servant apartments, a grand double-height lobby, multi-tier security..
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 2,175 SqFeet
  • ₹5,977/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Rishita Celebrity Green | 4 BHK Luxurrious Apartment |Sushant Golf City

: Rishita Celebrity Greens, Sushant Golf City Nestled in the heart of Lucknow's premium township, Celebrity Greens offers meticulously designed 2, 3 & 4 BHK high-rise apartments in Sector B, adjacent to GD Goenka School and close to Shaheed Path. With RERA registration (Blocks B & C...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sultanpur Road area, Lucknow
₹ 77 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sultanpur Road

₹ 77 L

  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹4,597/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

: Imperial Estates – Luxury Residences on Sultanpur Road, Lucknow. Imperial Estates, by Sapphire India Infracon, is a premium RERA-registered residential project designed to offer elegant living spaces in one of Lucknow’s fastest-growing corridors. Planned with a focus on spacious layouts, modern...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jashn Elevate, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 1.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Jashn Elevate
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,980 SqFeet
  • ₹6,061/SqFeet

Apartment

: Jashn Elevate is located in the heart of Hasanpur Khevali, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow offers 2.5 & 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urban Woods, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 85 L

  • Urban Woods
  • Immediate
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹5,484/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Urban Woods is a residential project at a premium in Lucknow which offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments with all the best amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kiara Residency, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 80 L

  • Kiara Residency
  • Immediate
  • 1,257 SqFeet
  • ₹6,364/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kiara Residency by Kiara Lifespaces at Sushant Golf City in Lucknow offers residential project that host spacious 2 bhk apartments in various sizes available.
₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 99 L

  • Jashn Elevate
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Jahn Elevate is located in the heart of Hasanpur Khevali, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow offers 2.5 & 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jashn Elevate, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 87 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 87 L

  • Jashn Elevate
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Ansal Celebrity Gardens, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 1.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Ansal Celebrity Gardens is presented by Ansal API at Sector-A ,Sushant Golf City, Lucknow offers residential project that host 3 BHK apartments with good features.
3BHK for sale in Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 1.13 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura by 1OAK RealCon at the very prime location of Bagiamau, Sushant Golf City in Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 60.48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 60.48 L

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Eiffel Vivassa, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 1.33 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • Eiffel Vivassa
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,945 SqFeet
  • ₹4,512/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Eiffel Vivassa is presented by Eiffel Infra Developers at Sultanpur Road, Bagiamau, Pune offers residential project that hosts 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartment with good features
4BHK for sale in Ansal Celebrity Gardens, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 1 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 1 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Eiffel Vivassa, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 74.67 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 74.67 L

  • Eiffel Vivassa
  • Immediate
  • 161 SqMeters
  • ₹46,353/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 40 L

  • Kiara Residency
  • Immediate
  • 63 SqMeters
  • ₹63,201/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Ansal Celebrity Gardens, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 1 Cr

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Omaxe Kingston, Sarsawan, Lucknow
₹ 1.05 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sarsawan

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Omaxe Kingston
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,408 SqFeet
  • ₹7,457/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Omaxe Kingston by Omaxe Ltd. at the very prime location of Arjunanj, Sarsawan in Lucknow offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Omaxe Kingston, Sarsawan, Lucknow

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarsawan

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Paarth Aryavarta Empire, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 34 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 34 L

Apartment / Flat

: Paarth Aryavarta Empire is presented by Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd. at Gomti Nagar Extn, Bagiamau, Lucknow offers residential project that hosts 1/2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Ansal Celebrity Gardens, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 47 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 47 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Eiffel Vivassa, Bagiamau, Lucknow

2BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters