192 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Lucknow

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 1,691 SqFeet
  • ₹7,688/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Celebrity Green | 2 BHK Spacious Apartments | Sushant Golf City

: Celebrity Green | 2 BHK Spacious Apartments | Sushant Golf City Rishita Celebrity Greens by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project located beside GD Goenka School in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Offering spacious 2 BHK luxury apartments, the project blends elegant design with world-...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 80 L

  • 1,495 SqFeet
  • ₹5,351/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Celebrity Meadows | 2 BHK Luxurious Apartments | Shusahnt Golg City

: Celebrity Meadows | 2 BHK Luxurious Apartments | Shusahnt Golg City Celebrity Meadows, located in the heart of Sushant Golf City, offers an elegant lifestyle amidst lush green surroundings. Designed for comfort and luxury, the project features spacious 2 BHK apartments with modern architecture and..
2BHK for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.5 Cr

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow. Key Features: Spacious 2 BHK Apartments – Smart layouts with large balconies & natural ventilation. Lifestyle Amenities – Clubhouse, swimming pool, spa, mini-theatre, amphitheatre, gym, indoor & outdoor sports...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bijnaur Road area, Lucknow
₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Bijnaur Road

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 1,417 SqFeet
  • ₹7,763/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bijnaur Road area, Lucknow

: Eldeco Hanging Garden | 2 BHK+2Toilet | Bijnaur Road, Lucknow Eldeco Hanging Gardens by Eldeco Group is a premium residential project located in the well-developed Eldeco Udyan Township on Bijnor Road, Lucknow. The project offers spacious 2 BHK apartments designed with modern architecture and lush..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 1.99 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 1.99 Cr

  • 1,830 SqFeet
  • ₹10,874/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

Eldeco Trinity | 2 BHK for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow Key Features Spacious Apartments with 11 ft floor-to-floor height for grand living Luxury Finishes: Italian marble flooring, modular kitchen with appliances, designer wardrobes, VRV air-conditioning Smart Living: Digital door locks &...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sultanpur Road area, Lucknow
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sultanpur Road

₹ 85 L

  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹5,862/SqFeet

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sultanpur Road area, Lucknow Key Features Architectural Elegance: Thoughtful design with luxurious interiors and lush landscaping. 30+ Premium Amenities including: Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Yoga & Meditation Spaces Gymnasium, Theme Park, Celebration Lawn, Herbs...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urban Woods, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 85 L

  • Urban Woods
  • Immediate
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹5,484/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Urban Woods is a residential project at a premium in Lucknow which offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments with all the best amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kiara Residency, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 80 L

  • Kiara Residency
  • Immediate
  • 1,257 SqFeet
  • ₹6,364/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kiara Residency by Kiara Lifespaces at Sushant Golf City in Lucknow offers residential project that host spacious 2 bhk apartments in various sizes available.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jashn Elevate, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 87 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 87 L

  • Jashn Elevate
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Jahn Elevate is located in the heart of Hasanpur Khevali, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow offers 2.5 & 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 60.48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 60.48 L

Apartment / Flat

: Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura by 1OAK RealCon at the very prime location of Bagiamau, Sushant Golf City in Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SAS City, Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 30.24 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sarojini Nagar

₹ 30.24 L

  • SAS City
  • Immediate
  • 60 SqMeters
  • ₹50,224/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: SAS is offering residential plots on Lucknow- Kanpur Highway, Rahimabad, Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow from 800 to 1500 Sq. Ft.
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 40 L

  • Kiara Residency
  • Immediate
  • 63 SqMeters
  • ₹63,201/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Signature Green Park, Nilmatha, Lucknow
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nilmatha

₹ 40 L

Apartment / Flat

: Signature Green Park, Lucknow is offering a total of 2609 plots spread across 80 acres and size of each plot covers a carpet area of 1,000 to 1,500 sq ft and is under construction.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ORO Elements, Jankipuram, Lucknow
₹ 33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jankipuram

₹ 33 L

  • ORO Elements
  • Immediate
  • 63 SqMeters
  • ₹52,431/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: ORO Elements is presented by Oro Constructions Pvt. Ltd. at Jankipuram, Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features.
2BHK for sale in 1Oak Atoms, Gomti Nagar Extn Sector 6, Lucknow
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn Sector 6

₹ 67 L

  • 1Oak Atoms
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,599 SqFeet
  • ₹4,190/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: 1 Oak Atoms is presented by 1 Oak Realcon at Amar Shaheed Path, Gomti Nagar Extn Sec-6, Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features.
₹ 32 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jankipuram

₹ 32 L

  • ORO Elements
  • Within 4 Years
  • 890 SqFeet
  • ₹3,596/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in RG Euphoria, Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow
₹ 49 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vrindavan Colony

₹ 49 L

  • RG Euphoria
  • Immediate
  • 1,181 SqFeet
  • ₹4,149/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: RG Euphoria is presented by R G Group at Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow offers residential project that host 1/2/3 and 4 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in BCC Blue Mountain, Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
₹ 34 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kalli Pashchim

₹ 34 L

  • BCC Blue Mountain
  • Immediate
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹3,091/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: BCC Blue Mountain is presented by Shri Balaji Construction Co. at Raibareli Road, Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Eldeco Eternia, Madiyanva, Lucknow
₹ 49 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madiyanva

₹ 49 L

  • Eldeco Eternia
  • Immediate
  • 1,160 SqFeet
  • ₹4,224/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Eldeco Eternia is presented by Eldeco Group at Madiyanva, Lucknow offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Samiah Melrose Square, Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow
₹ 43.75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vrindavan Colony

₹ 43.75 L

Apartment / Flat

: Samiah Melrose Square by Samiah International Builders Ltd. at the very prime location of Sector 6C, Vrindavan Yojan in Lucknow offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Deserve Elite, Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow

2BHK Flat for sale in Vrindavan Colony

  • Deserve Elite
  • Within 6 Months
  • 756 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Deserve Elite is presented by Deserve Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd at Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow offers residential project that hosts 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartment with good features
Property Search Filters