1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Lucknow

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sultanpur Road area, Lucknow
₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sultanpur Road

₹ 99 L

  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

: DPS PALLADIO | 2&3 BHK APPARTMENT A curated suite of 30+ luxury amenities, including: Clubhouse, Celebration Lawn, Spa/Salon, Multipurpose Hall, Indoor Games, Yoga Centre, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Kids’ Play Area, Theme Park, Herbs Garden, Senior Sitting Area, Game Zone, and more Central green.
Land for sale in Akshansh Enclave Phase 2, Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 35 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 35 L

Akshansh Enclave - Residential plot sale Gomti Nagar malhaur road lucknow adjacent kishan path

: Project Name -Akshansh Infra Developers Location -malhaur Road adjacent Kishan path Gomti Nagar extension lucknow Rate -3500/sqft Turant ragistry turant kabja Malhaur station -3km Amity University -2.8km Outer ring road -100meeter Chinhat tiraha -5km Site visit also available here
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 6.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 2,750 SqFeet
  • ₹23,636/SqFeet

5 bhk super spacious bungalow with servant quarter, situated at a prime location on the main road...

: 5 bhk super spacious bungalow with servant quarter, situated at a prime location on the main road, is available for sale. The house has a huge hall to encompass more than 25 people at 1 time alongwith separate place for puja & store room. There is also a separate entry for servant. All...
Posted: by Nidhi Mohan
Land for sale in Iscon Green City, Gosainganj, Lucknow
₹ 31.98 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gosainganj

₹ 31.98 L

  • Iscon Green City
  • Immediate
  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹1,999/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Iscon Green City, Gosainganj, Lucknow

: Residential land for sale in Iscon Green City, Gosainganj, Lucknow. Iscon Green City is a RERA-registered housing society. Features: The project is spread over an area of 8 acres. There is 1 phase in this project. Amenities: Landscape Garden Internal Street Lights Well-Maintained Internal Roads
Residential Land for sale in Faizabad Road area, Lucknow
₹ 18.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Faizabad Road

₹ 18.5 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,850/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Plot at Kisan Path Juggaur Faizabad Road Lucknow

: Plot available at Kisan Path Juggaur Faizabad Road Lucknow near Anandi water Park...gated society ready to move project
Posted: by Mohammad Ijhar
6 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow
₹ 1.9 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sarfarazganj

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • 2,900 SqFeet
  • ₹6,552/SqFeet
  • Immediate

6 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow

: 6-bedroom independent house for sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow.
Posted: by Anzar Khan
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Deva Road area, Lucknow
₹ 1.15 Cr

Independent House for sale in Deva Road

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • 2,250 SqFeet
  • ₹5,111/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

Residential 3bhk Makan duplex sale adjacent celebration lawn him city part 1 Deva road lucknow

: Residential 3bhk makan sale adjacent celebration lawn him city part 1 Deva road lucknow Plot area 1500sqft corner east north facing Construction area 2250sqft Rate -1.15CR Deva road -50meeter Matiyari chauraha -1km
Residential Land for sale in Amausi, Lucknow
₹ 24 L

Residential Plot for sale in Amausi

₹ 24 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,400/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Slightly Negotiable East-facing 1000 sq ft plot near highway, airport, metro. Call now!

: East-facing 1000 sq ft residential plot for sale, just 1.8 km from Lucknow-Kanpur Highway. Located only 3 km from Lucknow Airport and 3.2 km from Amausi Metro Station. Excellent connectivity with nearby landmarks. Peaceful and developing area, ideal for home or investment. Surrounded by schools...
Posted: by Pankaj Sharma
Residential Land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
₹ 42 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gosainganj

₹ 42 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹2,800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow

: Residential land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow. Project Highlights: Zila Panchayat Approved – 100% Legal Gated Township – Boundary wall Main Road – 40 FT Wide Road Internal Roads – 30 FT Wide Roads High-Speed Development Drainage Electricity Street Lights Green Park Security guard
Posted: by Afzal Hashmi
3 Bedroom House for sale in Omaxe Heights II, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 70 L

Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar

₹ 70 L

  • Omaxe Heights II
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

2 BHK house for sale near max hospital gomti nagar lucknow

: About Property Address : Khargapur, Lucknow, U P 2bhk house for sale near max hospital, gomti nagar, lucknow Looking for a ready-To-Move home in a prime location? This well-Built 2bhk house near max hospital, gomti nagar is a perfect choice for your family. Property details: 1 master bedroom 1...
3BHK for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 17.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 17.8 Cr

Rishita Mulberry Height | 3 BHK + Servant | Sushant Golf City

: Rishita Mulberry Height | 3 BHK + Servant | Sushant Golf City Rishita Mulberry Heights by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. The project offers beautifully designed 3 BHK apartments across 16 towers with modern architecture and open green spaces...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 1,691 SqFeet
  • ₹7,688/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Celebrity Green | 2 BHK Spacious Apartments | Sushant Golf City

: Celebrity Green | 2 BHK Spacious Apartments | Sushant Golf City Rishita Celebrity Greens by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project located beside GD Goenka School in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Offering spacious 2 BHK luxury apartments, the project blends elegant design with world-...
Residential Land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
₹ 28 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gosainganj

₹ 28 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,800/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow

: Residential land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow. Project Highlights: Zila Panchayat Approved – 100% Legal Gated Township – Boundary wall Main Road – 40 FT Wide Road Internal Roads – 30 FT Wide Roads High-Speed Development Drainage Electricity Street Lights Green Park
Posted: by Afzal Hashmi
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 65 L

Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar

₹ 65 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow. Offers a ground floor for a two-bedroom with attached washroom, drawing area, porch area, modular kitchen with chimney and a first floor offer for master bedroom with attached washroom, balcony and terrace garden Property Highlights...
Residential Land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
₹ 35 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gosainganj

₹ 35 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹2,800/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow

: Residential land for sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow. Property Highlights: Gated Township – Boundary wall Main Road – 40 FT Wide Road Internal Roads – 30 FT Wide Roads Amenities: Green Park Damar Road Proper Drainage Electricity
Posted: by Afzal Hashmi
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 1,955 SqFeet
  • ₹7,673/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

3 BHK | Spacious Apartment | ORO Constella | Sushant Golf City

: 3 BHK | Spacious Apartment | ORO Constella | Sushant Golf CityWelcome to ORO Constella, an address where luxury meets modern living in the heart of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. the project redefines premium urban life with beautifully designed 3 BHK, 4 BHK Residences that blend comfort, elegance...
Residential Land for sale in Basant Kunj, Lucknow
₹ 17 L

Residential Plot for sale in Basant Kunj

₹ 17 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Basant Kunj, Lucknow

: Residential Land for sale in Basant Kunj, Lucknow. Amenities: Gated society Park Community Hall Swimming pool Sewage
Posted: by Laxmi Jaiswal
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 80 L

  • 1,495 SqFeet
  • ₹5,351/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Celebrity Meadows | 2 BHK Luxurious Apartments | Shusahnt Golg City

: Celebrity Meadows | 2 BHK Luxurious Apartments | Shusahnt Golg City Celebrity Meadows, located in the heart of Sushant Golf City, offers an elegant lifestyle amidst lush green surroundings. Designed for comfort and luxury, the project features spacious 2 BHK apartments with modern architecture and..
2BHK for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.5 Cr

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow. Key Features: Spacious 2 BHK Apartments – Smart layouts with large balconies & natural ventilation. Lifestyle Amenities – Clubhouse, swimming pool, spa, mini-theatre, amphitheatre, gym, indoor & outdoor sports...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow
₹ 75 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Aishbagh

₹ 75 L

  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹4,839/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow. This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment on the 5th floor of a 7-story building in Dashmesh Tower, Aishbagh Main Road, Lucknow. Spanning 1550 square feet, this home offers a community view and includes one dedicated parking space. The...
Posted: by Sambhav Jaiswal
Property Search Filters