232 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Lucknow

3BHK for sale in Rishita Mulberry Heights, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 17.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 17.8 Cr

Rishita Mulberry Height | 3 BHK + Servant | Sushant Golf City

: Rishita Mulberry Height | 3 BHK + Servant | Sushant Golf City Rishita Mulberry Heights by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. The project offers beautifully designed 3 BHK apartments across 16 towers with modern architecture and open green spaces...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 1,955 SqFeet
  • ₹7,673/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

3 BHK | Spacious Apartment | ORO Constella | Sushant Golf City

: 3 BHK | Spacious Apartment | ORO Constella | Sushant Golf CityWelcome to ORO Constella, an address where luxury meets modern living in the heart of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. the project redefines premium urban life with beautifully designed 3 BHK, 4 BHK Residences that blend comfort, elegance...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow
₹ 75 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Aishbagh

₹ 75 L

  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹4,839/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow. This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment on the 5th floor of a 7-story building in Dashmesh Tower, Aishbagh Main Road, Lucknow. Spanning 1550 square feet, this home offers a community view and includes one dedicated parking space. The...
Posted: by Sambhav Jaiswal
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vrindavan Colony

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹8,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow. The dream home in our modern flat project, where comfort meets style. Enjoy spacious interiors, premium finishes, and stunning views. With amenities like 24/7 security, a fitness centre, and community spaces, living here is a breeze...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 2 Cr

  • 2,350 SqFeet
  • ₹8,500/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

Abhyudaya Celestial | Shalimar one world | 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn,

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow Key Features & Offerings Elegant Apartment Designs Premium finish and thoughtfully designed layouts promote both style and functionality. Luxury Amenities with Skyline Views A standout feature is the rooftop swimming pool, perched on the.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 1 Cr

  • 1,635 SqFeet
  • ₹6,116/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Omaxe R2 – Premium Living at Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

: Omaxe R2, developed by Omaxe Ltd., is a landmark residential project spread across 17 acres in the fast-developing Gomti Nagar Extension (Arjunganj) of Lucknow. Designed for modern living, the project features is 2 & 3 BHK premium apartments, blending comfort, elegance, and convenience...
3BHK for sale in Crest Golf Ridge Tower, Golf City, Lucknow
₹ 1.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf City

₹ 1.7 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Crest Golf Ridge Tower, Golf City, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Crest Golf Ridge Tower, Golf City, Lucknow. Experience living at its finest with Golf Ridge Tower—a premier ultra-luxury residential haven in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Featuring sprawling 3 BHK + servant apartments, a grand double-height lobby, multi-tier security..
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 2.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 2.36 Cr

  • 2,150 SqFeet
  • ₹10,977/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow Discover Belvedere Court, the elite residences in the Lake District of Shalimar One World, Gomti Nagar Extension. , the project offers premium living with lake views, elegant amenities, clubhouse, gym, swimming pool, backup power, 24×7...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow
₹ 1.33 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Arjunganj

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 1,715 SqFeet
  • ₹7,755/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow

: Oro Dynasty is a premium residential project in Arjunganj, Lucknow, offering luxurious 2 & 3 BHK apartments designed with Mivan construction technology. This RERA-registered project combines modern architecture, lush green surroundings, and 20+ lifestyle amenities to deliver the perfect balance.
3BHK for sale in Rishita Manhattan, Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Rishita Manhattan
  • Immediate
  • 1,885 SqFeet
  • ₹7,958/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rishita Manhattan, Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow

: Rishita Manhattan by Rishita Developers is a premium residential project at Gomti Nagar Extension, offering 3 BHK luxury apartments. Spread across lush green surroundings, the project blends elegant design with world-class amenities — clubhouse, gym, swimming pool, landscaped gardens, and 24×7...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 1.49 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 1.49 Cr

  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹7,842/SqFeet
  • Within 5 Years

Abhyudaya Celestial | 3 BHK for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow

: Iconic High-Rise: 30-storey tower with double-height lobby and limited 117 residences Luxury Lifestyle Amenities: Sky pool on the 30th floor with panoramic city views Modern clubhouse with gym, spa, indoor games & party lounge Landscaped gardens, jogging tracks & meditation zones Smart &.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sultanpur Road area, Lucknow
₹ 77 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sultanpur Road

₹ 77 L

  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹4,597/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

: Imperial Estates – Luxury Residences on Sultanpur Road, Lucknow. Imperial Estates, by Sapphire India Infracon, is a premium RERA-registered residential project designed to offer elegant living spaces in one of Lucknow’s fastest-growing corridors. Planned with a focus on spacious layouts, modern...
₹ 1.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 1.24 Cr

  • Rishita Manhattan
  • Immediate
  • 1,611 SqFeet
  • ₹7,697/SqFeet

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rishita Manhattan, Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow. Inspired by the skyline of New York’s Manhattan, this iconic development blends international design, modern architecture, and elegant living spaces — crafted for those who desire a grand lifestyle. Location Advantages...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jashn Elevate, Ahmamau, Lucknow
₹ 1.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Jashn Elevate
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,980 SqFeet
  • ₹6,061/SqFeet

Apartment

: Jashn Elevate is located in the heart of Hasanpur Khevali, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow offers 2.5 & 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ahmamau

₹ 99 L

  • Jashn Elevate
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Jahn Elevate is located in the heart of Hasanpur Khevali, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow offers 2.5 & 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Omaxe The Palace, Gomti Nagar Extn, Lucknow
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar Extn

₹ 1 Cr

  • Omaxe The Palace
  • Immediate
  • 1,615 SqFeet
  • ₹6,192/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Omaxe The Palace by Omaxe Construction Ltd at the prime location of Gomti Nagar Ext in Lucknow offers residential project that host 3bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ORO Elements, Jankipuram, Lucknow
₹ 48.38 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jankipuram

₹ 48.38 L

  • ORO Elements
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,125 SqFeet
  • ₹4,300/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: ORO Elements is presented by Oro Constructions Pvt. Ltd. at Jankipuram, Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features.
3BHK for sale in Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura, Bagiamau, Lucknow
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bagiamau

₹ 1.13 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Angel Dwelling 1OAK Natura by 1OAK RealCon at the very prime location of Bagiamau, Sushant Golf City in Lucknow offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters