30 Apartments for Sale in Richmond Road, Bangalore

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Brigade Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Brigade Road

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Brigade road

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Brigade road , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Rd Uh
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Brigade Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Brigade Road

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Brigade road

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Brigade road , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Hi vc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M G Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in M G Road

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , M G Road

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, M G Road, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Rd Uh
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M G Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in M G Road

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , M G Road

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, M G Road , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Cx vc
5BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 13.66 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 13.66 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 6,270 SqFeet
  • ₹21,786/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mantri Blossom 2 by Mantri Developers Pvt Ltd at Ashok Nagar in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3,4 and 5 bhk apartment in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 7.1 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 7.1 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 3,070 SqFeet
  • ₹23,127/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 7.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 7.3 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 4,080 SqFeet
  • ₹17,892/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 6.07 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 6.07 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 3,385 SqFeet
  • ₹17,932/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 6 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 2,795 SqFeet
  • ₹21,467/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 7.41 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 7.41 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 3,385 SqFeet
  • ₹21,891/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Sobha 25 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 9.63 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 9.63 Cr

  • Sobha 25 Richmond
  • Immediate
  • 3,282 SqFeet
  • ₹29,342/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sobha 25 Richmond is presented by Sobha Ltd at Richmond Town, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 3 BHK apartments & penthouses with liberty to customize your own home
3BHK for sale in Sobha 25 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 7.87 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 7.87 Cr

  • Sobha 25 Richmond
  • Immediate
  • 2,826 SqFeet
  • ₹27,849/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 5.56 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 5.56 Cr

  • Sobha 25 Richmond
  • Immediate
  • 258 SqMeters
  • ₹215,345/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 6 Cr

  • Sobha 25 Richmond
  • Within 6 Months
  • 3,282 SqFeet
  • ₹18,282/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

5BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 9.52 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 9.52 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 5,920 SqFeet
  • ₹16,081/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 4 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 2,485 SqFeet
  • ₹16,097/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Mantri Blossom 2, Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 6.1 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar

₹ 6.1 Cr

  • Mantri Blossom 2
  • Immediate
  • 3,790 SqFeet
  • ₹16,095/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Skylark Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore

4BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

Apartment / Flat

: Skylark Richmond is presented by Skylark Mansions Pvt Ltd at Richmond Town, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 3/4 BHK apartment with latest amenities
3BHK for sale in Brigade Odyssey, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 3 Cr

  • Brigade Odyssey
  • Within 3 Months
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹13,636/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Brigade Odyssey by Brigade Group at Richmond Town in Bangalore offers residential project which host 3 bhk apartment in 2200 sq. Ft.
3BHK for sale in Prestige Elgin, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 3.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 3.6 Cr

  • Prestige Elgin
  • Immediate
  • 2,149 SqFeet
  • ₹16,752/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Excellent residential apartment 2600sq ft located in prime location with 3 bedrooms , 4 bathrooms and a servant quarters with all wood work done like wardrobes, kitchen cabinets, and good light fittings.
2BHK for sale in Prestige Elgin, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 2 Cr

  • Prestige Elgin
  • Immediate
  • 2,036 SqFeet
  • ₹9,823/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Prestige Elgin, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Prestige Elgin, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 2.4 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 2.4 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Prestige Elgin, Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters