671 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2BHK for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Apex Splendour
  • Immediate
  • 1,149 SqFeet
  • ₹8,268/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida.
Posted: by Sunita Singh
2BHK for sale in Venice Aspire, Sector 1, Greater Noida
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1

₹ 40 L

  • Venice Aspire
  • Immediate
  • 1,070 SqFeet
  • ₹3,738/SqFeet

Apartment

: Venice Aspire is located in the heart of Jalpura, Sector 1, Greater Noida offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
2BHK for sale in Amrapali Spring Meadows, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida
₹ 1.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4

₹ 1.2 Cr

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Amrapali Spring Meadows, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Amrapali Spring Meadows, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida. It is a 2BHK Study flat of 1285 sq. ft. It is east-facing, road-facing flat with ample sunlight and air. The flat is semi-furnished with a chimney geyser, RO modular kitchen, wardrobes, mosquito net, safety door...
Posted: by Amita Bhatnagar
2BHK for sale in Express Astra, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Express Astra
  • Immediate
  • 1,230 SqFeet
  • ₹7,724/SqFeet

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Express Astra, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Express Astra, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. There are 97 residential projects.
Posted: by Sunita Singh
2BHK for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Ace Divino
  • Immediate
  • 1,385 SqFeet
  • ₹6,859/SqFeet

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. Ace Divino presents an exclusive opportunity to own a stunning home that offers all kinds of amenities and facilities. This includes a swimming pool, a children's play area, and easy access to the park. It also has an...
Posted: by Sunita Singh
2BHK for sale in VVIP Homes, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 1.24 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 1.24 Cr

  • VVIP Homes
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,200/SqFeet

Apartment

: VVIP Homes is a luxurious project which assures world class standards of living with superior amenities and facilities. The project is set inside Gaur City and so you have all chances to enjoy your life perfectly.
2BHK for sale in CRC Joyous, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida
₹ 1.08 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • CRC Joyous
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,230 SqFeet
  • ₹8,780/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: CRC Joyous is located in the heart of Techzone 4, Greater Noida offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in CRC Joyous, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida
₹ 89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4

₹ 89 L

  • CRC Joyous
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,040 SqFeet
  • ₹8,558/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in AIGIN Royal, Sector 1, Greater Noida
₹ 81.9 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1

₹ 81.9 L

  • AIGIN Royal
  • Immediate
  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹7,800/SqFeet

Apartment

: AIGIN Royal is located in the heart of Sector-1, Greater Noida West offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Galaxy Vega, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4

₹ 95 L

  • Galaxy Vega
  • Immediate
  • 1,195 SqFeet
  • ₹7,950/SqFeet

Apartment

: Galaxy Vega is a residential project by Galaxy Group which offer 2 & 3 Bhk apartments located at Techzone-IV, Greater Noida.
2BHK for sale in Apex Alphabet, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida
₹ 72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4

₹ 72 L

  • Apex Alphabet
  • Immediate
  • 1,619 SqFeet
  • ₹4,447/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Apex Alphabet is presented by Apex Buildcon India Pvt Ltd at Techzone 4, Greater Noida offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
Property Search Filters