104 Apartments for Sale in Neknampur, Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,980 SqFeet

Smart 3BHK Apartment in Narsingi

: A smart home with app-controlled lighting, blinds, and security systems, located in a gated complex with eco-conscious design and solar panels. Live smart in this thoughtfully laid out 3BHK ideal for tech-savvy buyers.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,570 SqFeet

Heritage-Style

: A renovated classic villa with wooden ceilings, tiled floors, and modern plumbing — perfect for connoisseurs of old Bangalore charm.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Alkapur Township

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

Luxury

: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .
Posted: by Alok kumar
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 3 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Manikonda

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 7 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 7 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Perfect for working

: Perfect for working executives and students, this studio apartment offers compact yet stylish living with modern furnishings and quick access to metro stations.
₹ 5 - 10 Cr

Flat for sale in Alkapur Township

₹ 5 - 10 Cr

  • 2,600 SqFeet

hunnur

: Noida, located in Uttar Pradesh near Delhi, is known for its modern residential infrastructure and excellent urban planning. Apartments in Noida are spread across prime sectors such as Sector 62, 74, 76, 137, and 150, offering proximity to IT hubs, schools, hospitals, and shopping malls. These
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Eco-Friendly

: Eco-Friendly Smart Homes with Sustainable Features Live responsibly in energy-efficient homes with solar panels, rainwater harvesting, and eco-friendly designs.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Luxury Penthouses

: Luxury Penthouses with Private Pools & Sky Decks Indulge in exclusivity with a rooftop infinity pool, jacuzzi, and a private entertainment lounge.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments with Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Experience abundant natural light and mesmerizing views of Hyderabad’s lakes and IT hubs.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Penthouse Living Under

: This ultra-luxury skyvilla comes with 2 balconies, a skylight atrium, and premium wooden floors. Located in a low-density tower with rooftop amenities, co-working lounges, and spa zones. An exclusive buy for families wanting high-end without exceeding budget.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

3 BHK apartment

: In the heart of Manikonda lies this newly built 3 BHK apartment with smart home automation, plush interiors, and ample natural light. Designed with a minimalist aesthetic, the space offers seamless indoor-outdoor transitions with private balconies overlooking landscaped lawns. Amenities include a...
2BHK for sale in Greenspace Signature, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 60 L

Apartment

: Greenspace Signature by Greenspace Housing at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Treasor, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 2.04 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2.04 Cr

  • Hallmark Treasor
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,040 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hallmark Treasor by Hallmark Builders at the very prime location of Gandipet, Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Treasor, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 1.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • Hallmark Treasor
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,765 SqFeet
  • ₹9,065/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Lansum El-Dorado, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 1.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Lansum El-Dorado
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,540 SqFeet
  • ₹8,766/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Lansum El-Dorado is located in Narsingi, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments with different size ranges of 1540-2240 sqft. spread across 4 acres of land having 2 towers with 40 floors it has 872 units with lots of facilities.
Property Search Filters