119 Apartments for Sale in Narsingi, Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Perfect for working

: Perfect for working executives and students, this studio apartment offers compact yet stylish living with modern furnishings and quick access to metro stations.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Alkapur Township

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

Luxury

: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .
Posted: by Alok kumar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Eco-Friendly

: Eco-Friendly Smart Homes with Sustainable Features Live responsibly in energy-efficient homes with solar panels, rainwater harvesting, and eco-friendly designs.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,669 SqFeet

Smart

: Smart Homes with Cutting-Edge Technology Live in a fully automated smart apartment with voice-controlled lighting, security, and temperature settings.
Posted: by Tarun ku
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

Walkable to Offices & Schools

: A well-ventilated unit with east-facing entrance, wide living space, and access to a swimming pool, gym, and multipurpose hall.
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Exclusive

: Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Luxury Apartments Spacious residences designed for elegance and comfort, with expansive balconies and premium interiors.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Luxury Penthouses

: Luxury Penthouses with Private Pools & Sky Decks Indulge in exclusivity with a rooftop infinity pool, jacuzzi, and a private entertainment lounge.
₹ 5 - 10 Cr

Flat for sale in Alkapur Township

₹ 5 - 10 Cr

  • 2,600 SqFeet

hunnur

: Noida, located in Uttar Pradesh near Delhi, is known for its modern residential infrastructure and excellent urban planning. Apartments in Noida are spread across prime sectors such as Sector 62, 74, 76, 137, and 150, offering proximity to IT hubs, schools, hospitals, and shopping malls. These
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,660 SqFeet

Luxury Interiors

: Luxury Interiors with Italian Marble & Imported Fittings Walk into sophistication with premium finishes, marble flooring, and bespoke design elements.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 2.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.9 Cr

  • 2,480 SqMeters
  • ₹11,694/SqMeter
  • Within 3 Months

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kokapet, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kokapet, Hyderabad. Greenspace Celestial is a premium gated community residential project. Designed to offer a modern and comfortable lifestyle, the project features contemporary architecture and thoughtfully planned living spaces. Greenspace Celestial offers...
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,850 SqFeet

3BHK apartment

: This IGBC gold-rated 3BHK apartment is ideal for environmentally conscious buyers. Bamboo flooring, solar-powered common areas, rainwater harvesting, and landscaped green pockets define this project.
Property Search Filters