62 Apartments for Sale in Nanded City, Pune

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune
₹ 46.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 46.5 L

  • 667 SqFeet
  • ₹6,972/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune

: Fully furnished 1 1edroom apartment for sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune. Key Highlights: Unused flat – Ready to Move Immediately, Fully furnished – No extra investment required Smart 1.5 BHK setup (extra usable room from balcony) Excellent sunlight, ventilation & open view 2...
Posted: by Prasanna Ghare
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 67 L

  • 950 SqFeet
  • ₹7,053/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune. Offers 972 square feet of living space with a pleasant garden view from the balcony and features two bathrooms and dedicated parking for one car. Residents will enjoy access to a wide range of amenities designed for family living, including a gymnasium.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aalaap-I, Nanded City, Pune
₹ 93 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nanded City

₹ 93 L

  • Aalaap-I
  • Within 2 Years
  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹10,592/SqFeet

Apartment

: Aalaap-I is located in the heart of Nanded City Township on Sinhagad Road, Pune offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aalaap-I, Nanded City, Pune
₹ 1.11 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nanded City

₹ 1.11 Cr

  • Aalaap-I
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,073 SqFeet
  • ₹10,345/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aalaap-I, Nanded City, Pune
₹ 1.31 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanded City

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • Aalaap-I
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,220 SqFeet
  • ₹10,738/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Maple Aapla Ghar, Kirkitwadi, Pune
₹ 34.92 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kirkitwadi

₹ 34.92 L

  • Maple Aapla Ghar
  • Immediate
  • 659 SqFeet
  • ₹5,299/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Maple Aapla Ghar by Maple Shelters Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Kirkatwadi in Pune offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Maple Aapla Ghar, Kirkitwadi, Pune
₹ 46.64 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kirkitwadi

₹ 46.64 L

  • Maple Aapla Ghar
  • Immediate
  • 880 SqFeet
  • ₹5,300/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Majestique Swapnangan, Dhayari, Pune
₹ 48.9 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 48.9 L

Apartment / Flat

: Majestique Swapnangan by Majestique Landmarks at the very prime location of Dhayari in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Majestique Swapnangan, Dhayari, Pune
₹ 64.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 64.9 L

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Majestique Mrugavarsha, Dhayari, Pune
₹ 31.9 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 31.9 L

Apartment / Flat

: Majestique Mrugavarsha is presented by Majestique Landmarks at Sinhagad Road,Dhayari, Pune offers residential project that hosts 1 & 2 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK for sale in Mittal Sun Residency, Dhayari, Pune
₹ 57 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 57 L

Apartment / Flat

: Mittal Sun Residency... A lifestyle to suit your needs.Plush. Magnificent and Luxurious. lt's a range of quality 2 & 2 1/2 BHK Apartments in the convenient area of Dhayari.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Venkatesh Serenity, Dhayari, Pune
₹ 35 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 35 L

Apartment / Flat

: Offering a fully furnished, fully air conditioned apartment which gives a breathtaking view of khadakwasala dam.It comes with plush 2 terraces with area more than 600 sq. Ft.
3BHK for sale in Aditya's A Garden City, Warje, Pune
₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Warje

₹ 1.15 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya's A Garden City is a perfect choice to avail all comforts of a ‘Good Living’ like never before. Compact and beautifully designed apartments allow you and your family to relax and enjoy life.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kakade City, Warje, Pune
₹ 41.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Warje

₹ 41.5 L

  • Kakade City
  • Immediate
  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹5,188/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kakade City is one of the popular Residential Developments in Kothrud neighborhood of Pune. It is among the well known Projects of Kakade Group.
₹ 20 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 20 L

  • Venkatesh Serenity
  • Within 3 Months
  • 656 SqFeet
  • ₹3,049/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune
₹ 24.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 24.5 L

  • DSK Vishwa
  • 512 SqFeet
  • ₹4,785/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: It offers a 3bhk residential apartment on 5 th floor with view of nda and sinhagad. Gated community with shopping, atm, school etc in the society and excellant connectivity to city as well as just 4km from bombay highway.
₹ 35 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 35 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kakade City, Warje, Pune
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Warje

₹ 85 L

  • Kakade City
  • 986 SqFeet
  • ₹8,621/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters