₹ 1.02 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in BinnyPet ₹ 1.02 Cr Project Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Area 1,350 SqFeet Rate ₹7,544/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest presented by Shapoorji Pallonji with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments for sale in Binny Pete, Bangalore
₹ 1.09 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in BinnyPet ₹ 1.09 Cr Project Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Area 1,516 SqFeet Rate ₹7,190/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest presented by Shapoorji Pallonji with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments for sale in Binny Pete, Bangalore
₹ 1.2 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in K R Road ₹ 1.2 Cr Project Santara Magan Place Area 1,823 SqFeet Rate ₹6,583/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Santara Magan Place with unique feature enables ample light and ventilation throughout the apartment.
2BHK Flat for sale in Mysore Road Project Kumar Princeville Area 1,265 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Kumar Princeville presented by Kumar Properties with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Mysore Road, Bangalore
3BHK Flat for sale in Mysore Road Project Kumar Princeville Area 1,495 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Kumar Princeville presented by Kumar Properties with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Mysore Road, Bangalore
2BHK Flat for sale in BinnyPet Project Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Area 1,245 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest presented by Shapoorji Pallonji with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments for sale in Binny Pete, Bangalore
4BHK Flat for sale in BinnyPet Project Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Area 2,695 SqFeet Apartment/Flat : Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest presented by Shapoorji Pallonji with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments for sale in Binny Pete, Bangalore
3BHK Flat for sale in Mysore Road Project Provident Rays of Dawn Area 1,082 SqFeet Apartment/Flat : Provident Rays of Dawn presented by Provident Housing Limited with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Mysore Road, Bangalore
2BHK Flat for sale in Mysore Road Project Provident Rays of Dawn Area 883 SqFeet Apartment/Flat : Provident Rays of Dawn presented by Provident Housing Limited with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Mysore Road, Bangalore
₹ 60 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Mysore Road ₹ 60 L Project Magnolia Gardens Area 1,555 SqFeet Rate ₹3,859/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Magnolia Garden-A residential township, located off Bangalore - Mysore 4-lane Road, a mere 40 minutes drive from Bangalore city.
₹ 49 L 2BHK Flat for sale in K R Road ₹ 49 L Project Santara Magan Place Area 1,074 SqFeet Rate ₹4,562/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Santara Magan Place with unique feature enables ample light and ventilation throughout the apartment.
₹ 46 L 2BHK Flat for sale in K R Road ₹ 46 L Project Santara Magan Place Area 1,224 SqFeet Rate ₹3,758/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Santara Magan Place with unique feature enables ample light and ventilation throughout the apartment.
₹ 32 L 2BHK Flat for sale in K R Road ₹ 32 L Project Santara Magan Place Area 900 SqFeet Rate ₹3,556/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Santara Magan Place with unique feature enables ample light and ventilation throughout the apartment.