91 Apartments for Sale in Madhapur, Hyderabad

2BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.79 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,296 SqFeet
  • ₹13,812/SqFeet

Apartment

: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,431 SqFeet
  • ₹14,046/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 3,112 SqFeet
  • ₹14,460/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefileds, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefileds

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefileds

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefileds , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Gf rd
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Madhapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,720 SqFeet

Fully Furnished 3BHK in Madhapur – Move-In Ready Luxury

: This fully furnished 3BHK offers turnkey luxury with custom furniture, branded appliances, soft furnishings, and modular wardrobes. Located minutes from major corporate campuses and Jubilee Hills Check Post. Community includes a rooftop bar, guest suites, and private gym.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Whitefileds

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,970 SqFeet

Sustainable Luxury

: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,830 SqFeet

Luxury Penthouses

: Luxury Penthouses with Private Pools & Sky Decks Indulge in exclusivity with a rooftop infinity pool, jacuzzi, and a private entertainment lounge.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,990 SqFeet

4 BHK

: Tucked within the IT corridor of Hitech City, this 3 BHK smart apartment is a tech-savvy dream. Equipped with voice-controlled lighting, temperature regulation, and app-enabled security systems, this residence is tailored for modern urban professionals. A fully-equipped kitchen, contemporary...
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartments

: Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartments with Smart Home Features Live in ultra-modern apartments with home automation, voice-controlled lighting, and keyless entry.
3BHK for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,100 SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad. East-facing apartment and total area 2100 sq. ft.
Posted: by Pooja Bansal
3BHK for sale in Aditya Capitol Heights, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.49 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.49 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Capitol Heights by Aditya Construction at the very prime location of Hitech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 85.8 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 85.8 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aditya Heights, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 92.97 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 92.97 L

  • Aditya Heights
  • Immediate
  • 1,844 SqFeet
  • ₹5,042/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Heights by Aditya Constructions at the very prime location of Hi Tech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Cybercity Oriana, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.07 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.07 Cr

  • Cybercity Oriana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,380 SqFeet
  • ₹4,496/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Cybercity Oriana by Cybercity Builders & Developers at the very prime location of Moosapet, Hi tech city in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Cybercity Oriana, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 89.36 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 89.36 L

  • Cybercity Oriana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹7,149/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Manbhum Around The Grove, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.16 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.16 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Manbhum Around The Grove by Manbhum Constructions at Kondapur Village,Hitech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk and 4 bhk apartment in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Manbhum Around The Grove, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.85 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.85 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aditya Imperial Heights, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Aditya Imperial Heights strategically located abutting 200 feet express corridor and in close proximity to hafeezpet MMTS , Hi tech City, Financial District, IT HUB, with excellent connectivity to all parts of the city.
3BHK for sale in Lanco Hills, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 85 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 85 L

  • Lanco Hills
  • Immediate
  • 1,375 SqFeet
  • ₹6,182/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Lanco Hills is one of the world's largest mixed development projects. Designed to change the very skyline of Hyderabad, Lanco Hills spreads across awe-inspiring acres of pristine land with world-class facilities and contemporary architecture.
Property Search Filters