749 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 30 L

  • 904 SqFeet
  • ₹3,319/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Rajarhat

: This is a new project that offers beautiful 2 and 3 BHK dream apartments for sale. G+4 storey residential building; Total 2 blocks with 48 residential apartments. Enjoy adequate space and multiple modern amenities. Strategically located in a prime location of Rajarhat, Kolkata near Rajarhat...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 60 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹6,283/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata

: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata. It is a G+12 storey, single tower residential development project. It offers you 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Garia, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Garia

₹ 30 L

  • 971 SqFeet
  • ₹3,090/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Garia

: Spacious apartments available for sale in a new residential. Strategically located in Garia, Kolkata. Enjoy excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Birati, Kolkata
₹ 31 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Birati

₹ 31 L

  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹3,875/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Birati

: Birati, Kolkata has an attractive 2 BHK apartment for sale. To park your vehicle, this 2 BHK flat is provided with 1 covered parking space. Enjoy excellent connectivity. Spacious apartments with all the modern amenities available.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 27 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,422/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Baguiati

: Buy dream homes with all essential facilities. Strategically located in Baguiati, Kolkata. The luxury and convenience of modern living in a green serene surrounding.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Action Area 2, Kolkata
₹ 32 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Action Area 2

₹ 32 L

  • 667 SqFeet
  • ₹4,798/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Action Area 2

: It is a priceless treasure in a clean and green environment in the lap of beautiful nature. Come experience this fine living with an array of modern features and amenities. Strategically located in Rajarhat Newtown Action Area 2, Kolkata.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5

₹ 30 L

  • 780 SqFeet
  • ₹3,846/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Salt Lake Sector V

: This is a new premier project in a covated location of Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata. It offers 2 & 3 BHK ideal livings with convenience and comfort. The adequate space and multiple essential modern amenities available here. This project strategically located near Salt Lake Sector V - IT hub...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Barasat, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Barasat

₹ 28 L

  • 713 SqFeet
  • ₹3,927/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Barasat

: This project symbolizes prosperity, divine grace and abundance. Inspired by this, let be your sweet home with a serene and fulfilling life filled with joy and peace. It offers simple suburban lifestyle with only essential facilities like Lift, Security with CCTV, Fire Fighting, etc. It features 2...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 50 L

  • 889 SqFeet
  • ₹5,624/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Rajarhat

: The Future of BIG Living is here. This futuristic residential complex is one of the largest residential projects with 10 towers and is one of its kind that has never been seen before in Rajarhat. It offers Big Living with Wide internal road, central podium, Club Atlas, many indoor and outdoor...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 29 L

  • 661 SqFeet
  • ₹4,387/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Behala

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Behala Sarsuna, Kolkata near Bakultala Crossing. Excellent connectivity via Behala Chowrasta. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in B T Road area, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in B T Road

₹ 40 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹4,556/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In BT Road

: Away from the hustle and bustle of city life, yet proximity to all essential public utility and dailly convenience. Discover a world of unmatched comfort with modern amenities. This project is strategically located off BT Road in Baranagar, near Dunlop Metro Stataion.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lake Town, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Lake Town

₹ 40 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹4,556/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Lake Town

: Buy dream homes with all essential facilities. Strategically located in Lake Town Dakshindari, Kolkata. The luxury and convenience of modern living in a green serene surrounding.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 30 L

  • 887 SqFeet
  • ₹3,382/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Dumdum

: It's a unique yet modern building in the heart of North Kolkata, comprising all the modern facilities you may look forward to. Strategically located near ILS Hospital Nager Bazar in Dum Dum, Kolkata. Easily accessible from Jessore Road, Dum Dum Road and VIP Road. Just Few minutes from Dum Dum...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 52 L

2BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 52 L

  • Within 1 Year
  • 882 SqFeet
  • ₹5,896/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata. It offers under-construction units and two high-rise towers. Ample parking space, unmatched indoor and outdoor amenities. Configurations include 2 BHK and 3 BHK units. Amenities: Gymnasium Power Backup Children's Play Area Swimming Pool 24x7...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in E M Bypass

₹ 90 L

  • 1,276 SqFeet
  • ₹7,053/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata. Active Acres is the largest condominium project. Large airy apartments and penthouses. Premium features and exquisite amenities with a structured landscape and green driveways all around the project.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 58 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 58 L

  • Merlin Skygaze
  • Within 1 Year
  • 726 SqFeet
  • ₹7,989/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata. This project transforms your life into a beautiful paradise. Touted as the tallest towers in the vicinity. The convenience of modern living with a bouquet of amenities. It offers multiple facilities such as a gymnasium, families with..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 62 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 62 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹6,492/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata. It is a G+12 storey, single tower residential development project. It offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambika Icon, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 79 L

  • Ambika Icon
  • Within 2 Years
  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹8,568/SqFeet

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Tollygunge

: Spacious and well designed finest residences for utmost privacy, lush nature open spaces. Contemporary amenities. Strategically located in Tollygunge Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Siddha Serena, New Town, Kolkata
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 78 L

  • Siddha Serena
  • Within 2 Years
  • 787 SqFeet
  • ₹9,911/SqFeet

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In New Town

: Presenting Siddha Serena with spacious premium apartments. Live amidst serenity. More or less 67% open to Sky. Advanced facilities and World-class podium amenities surrounded by greenery. 26,000 Sq. Ft. of modern Clubhouse. Centrally located at New Town, Kolkata, just 3 minutes from DPS Megacity...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 30 L

  • 888 SqFeet
  • ₹3,378/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Behala

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Madhyam Gram, Kolkata
₹ 26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhyam Gram

₹ 26 L

  • 880 SqFeet
  • ₹2,955/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Madhyamgram

: This Apartment at one of the coveted location in Madhyamgram, Kolkata; Just 2 minutes from Doltala - Old Jessore Road. It is a preferred destination for those who want to buy home with quick access to Dum Dum Airport but at a reasonable price. It is a tranquil residential project with adequate...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 75 L

  • 1,068 SqFeet
  • ₹7,022/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhawani Paraiso, Rajarhat, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhawani Paraiso, Rajarhat, Kolkata. Bhawani Paraiso, a luxurious new residential project, features three high-rise towers with B+G+18 storeys. This RERA-registered development offers vaastu-compliant luxury apartments in 2 BHK, 3 BHK, and 4 BHK configurations...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 47 L

  • 677 SqFeet
  • ₹6,942/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata. Over multiple phases, exemplifying spaciousness, with vast open-air landscaped space, including a podium. Away from the hustle and bustle, enjoy a life surrounded by multiple amenities and eye soothing ample green.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Cristopher Road area, Kolkata
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Cristopher Road

₹ 42 L

  • 947 SqFeet
  • ₹4,435/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Cristopher Road area, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Cristopher Road area, Kolkata.
Posted: by Simran Shaw
Property Search Filters