37 Apartments for Sale in Dadlani Park, Thane in the price range 40 - 60 lacs

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ashar Pulse, Majiwada, Thane
₹ 71 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Majiwada

₹ 71 L

  • Ashar Pulse
  • Within 2 Years
  • 301 SqFeet
  • ₹23,588/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ashar Pulse is located in the heart of Majiwada, Thane offers 1,2&3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dosti West County, Balkum, Thane
₹ 48.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 48.5 L

  • Dosti West County
  • Immediate
  • 278 SqFeet
  • ₹17,435/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Dosti West County is a residential complex with multiple towers which include 2 &3 Bhk apartments along with various shopping plaza, healthcare center, entertainment zone.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dosti West County, Balkum, Thane
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 78 L

  • Dosti West County
  • After 5 Years
  • 545 SqFeet
  • ₹14,312/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum, Thane
₹ 59 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 59 L

  • Piramal Vaikunth
  • Within 3 Years
  • 610 SqFeet
  • ₹9,672/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Piramal Vaikunth presented by Piramal Realty with 1, 1.5, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Balkum, Thane
₹ 49 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 49 L

  • Piramal Vaikunth
  • Within 4 Years
  • 505 SqFeet
  • ₹9,703/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 58 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 58 L

  • Piramal Vaikunth
  • Immediate
  • 42 SqMeters
  • ₹138,723/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 63 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 63 L

  • Piramal Vaikunth
  • Within 1 Year
  • 495 SqFeet
  • ₹12,727/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Piramal Vaikunth presented by Piramal Realty with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Balkum, Thane
₹ 78 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 78 L

  • Piramal Vaikunth
  • Immediate
  • 360 SqFeet
  • ₹21,657/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum, Thane
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 79 L

  • Piramal Vaikunth
  • Within 1 Year
  • 511 SqFeet
  • ₹15,460/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 69 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Majiwada

₹ 69 L

  • Ashar Pulse
  • Within 4 Years
  • 308 SqFeet
  • ₹22,403/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dosti Heron, Balkum, Thane
₹ 56.45 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 56.45 L

  • Dosti Heron
  • Within 4 Years
  • 322 SqFeet
  • ₹17,531/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Dosti Heron is located in the heart of Balkum Pada, Thane West, Mumbai offers 1,2 BHK apartments with various amenities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Runwal Garden City, Balkum, Thane
₹ 65 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 65 L

Apartment / Flat

: Runwal's Garden City, every adobe is meant to honor your achievements and living here is a prize. A choice of 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK and 3 BHK spacious homes adorned with picturesque gardens settle you amidst the serenity of nature.
₹ 72 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 72 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 62 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 62 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Runwal Garden City, Balkum, Thane
₹ 62.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 62.25 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 68 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 75 L

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Lodha Codename Rare Gem, Majiwada, Thane
₹ 56 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Majiwada

₹ 56 L

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha Codename Rare Gem by Lodha Group at the very prime location of Majiwada in Thane offers residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Runwal Eirene, Balkum, Thane
₹ 76 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 76 L

  • Runwal Eirene
  • Immediate
  • 46 SqMeters
  • ₹163,617/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Runwal Eirene is a new upcoming residential project by Runwal Realty which offers 1,2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Balkum, Thane
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Casa Viva, Majiwada, Thane
₹ 70 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Majiwada

₹ 70 L

  • Lodha Casa Viva
  • Immediate
  • 60 SqMeters
  • ₹115,913/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha Casa Viva is a residential project by Lodha Group which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments available at Thane West,Majiwada, Mumbai.
₹ 65 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 65 L

  • Runwal Eirene
  • Immediate
  • 56 SqMeters
  • ₹116,613/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 65.9 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 65.9 L

  • Runwal Eirene
  • Immediate
  • 36 SqMeters
  • ₹181,044/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 49 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Majiwada

₹ 49 L

  • Lodha Casa Viva
  • Within 1 Year
  • 448 SqFeet
  • ₹10,938/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 54 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Majiwada

₹ 54 L

  • Lodha Casa Viva
  • Within 1 Year
  • 541 SqFeet
  • ₹9,982/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 63.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Balkum

₹ 63.5 L

  • Runwal Eirene
  • Within 1 Year
  • 422 SqFeet
  • ₹15,047/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters