72 Residential Properties for Sale in Ravet, Pune in the price range 30 - 40 lacs

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shelter Marvel, Kiwale, Pune
₹ 58 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kiwale

₹ 58 L

  • Shelter Marvel
  • Within 1 Year
  • 7,903 SqFeet
  • ₹734/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shelter Marvel is located in the heart of Kiwale, Pune offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale, Pune
₹ 30 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kiwale

₹ 30 L

  • Sonigara Pearl
  • Immediate
  • 705 SqFeet
  • ₹4,255/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sonigara Pearl is located in the heart of Kiwale, Pune offers 1,2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Harita, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 48 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 48 L

  • Rohan Harita
  • Within 4 Years
  • 430 SqFeet
  • ₹11,163/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Harita is located in the heart of Tathawade, Pune offers 1,2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jhamtani Ace Abode, Ravet, Pune
₹ 51 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ravet

₹ 51 L

  • Jhamtani Ace Abode
  • Within 1 Year
  • 664 SqFeet
  • ₹7,681/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Jhamtani Ace Abode is located in Ravet, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments spread across 0.5 acres of land having 7 buildings with 182 units with lots of facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Runal Spacio, Ravet, Pune
₹ 58.61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ravet

₹ 58.61 L

  • Runal Spacio
  • Within 6 Months
  • 512 SqFeet
  • ₹11,447/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Runal Spacio is located in Ravet, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with a unit size of 512 sq. ft. - 743 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 3 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 34.4 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 34.4 L

Apartment / Flat

: Vilas Yashone Infinitee is located in Punawale, Pune offers 1&2 BHK luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 470 - 710 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 6 acres of land with lots of amenities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Roshan Milestone, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 41 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 41 L

  • Roshan Milestone
  • Within 3 Years
  • 441 SqFeet
  • ₹9,297/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Roshan Milestone is located in Tathawade, Pune offers 1&2 BHK luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 441 sqft. - 679 sqft. having 8 buildings with 661 units with lots of amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gini Vivante, Kiwale, Pune
₹ 51.76 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kiwale

₹ 51.76 L

  • Gini Vivante
  • Within 3 Years
  • 651 SqFeet
  • ₹7,951/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Gini Vivante is located in Kiwale, Pune offers 2&3 BHK luxurious apartments with a unit size of 651 sq. ft. - 1005 sq. ft.. spread over a total area of 17 acres of land with lots of amenities.
2BHK for sale in NB Bhalchandra Akashvan, Punawale, Pune
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 60 L

Apartment / Flat

: NB Bhalchandra Akashvan is located in Punawale, Pune offers 2&3 bhk apartments having 3 buildings with 28 floors it has 386 units with lots of amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sukhwani Coloronic, Ravet, Pune
₹ 59 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ravet

₹ 59 L

  • Sukhwani Coloronic
  • Within 1 Year
  • 827 SqFeet
  • ₹7,134/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sukhwani Coloronic by Sukhwani Constructions at the very prime location of Ravet in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Pharande Spaces Kairosa, Punawale, Pune
₹ 37.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 37.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pharande Spaces Kairosa by Pharande Spaces at the very prime location of Punawale in Pune offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Sanjeevani Dhruva, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 37.76 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 37.76 L

  • Sanjeevani Dhruva
  • Immediate
  • 608 SqFeet
  • ₹6,211/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sanjeevani Dhruva by Sanjeevani Group at the very prime location of Tathawade in Pune offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Pharande Spaces Kairosa, Punawale, Pune
₹ 50.97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 50.97 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Kohinoor Sapphire 2, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 59.1 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 59.1 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor Sapphire 2 by Kohinoor Group at the very prime location of Tathawade in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Sanjeevani Dhruva, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 22.44 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 22.44 L

  • Sanjeevani Dhruva
  • Immediate
  • 361 SqFeet
  • ₹6,216/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in GK Rose Aster, Punawale, Pune
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 47 L

  • GK Rose Aster
  • Immediate
  • 54 SqMeters
  • ₹86,620/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: GK Rose Aster is presented by GK Associates at Gaikwad Nagar,Punawale, Pune offers residential project that hosts 1/2 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK for sale in Bharat The Province, Punawale, Pune
₹ 48.97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 48.97 L

Apartment / Flat

: Bharat The Province is presented by Bharat Developers at Punawale, Pune offers residential project that hosts 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartment with good features.
₹ 44.67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 44.67 L

  • GK Rose Aster
  • Immediate
  • 53 SqMeters
  • ₹83,620/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 47.83 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Punawale

₹ 47.83 L

  • GK Rose Aster
  • Immediate
  • 59 SqMeters
  • ₹81,082/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aashirwad homes, Ravet, Pune
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ravet

₹ 54 L

  • Aashirwad homes
  • Within 2 Years
  • 690 SqFeet
  • ₹7,826/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ashirvad Homes consists exclusively of 2 BHK housing units of carpet area ranging from 544 sq ft to 590 sq ft.
1BHK for sale in Mahindra Tathawade, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 46 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 46 L

  • Mahindra Tathawade
  • Within 3 Years
  • 491 SqFeet
  • ₹9,369/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mahindra Tathawade is a best project in Pune. It consists with 1 &2 Bhk available sizes of 1 BHK Size 500-525 Sq.ft , 2 BHK Size 640-800 Sq.ft with full of amenities.
2BHK for sale in Mahindra Tathawade, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 52 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 52 L

  • Mahindra Tathawade
  • Within 3 Years
  • 641 SqFeet
  • ₹8,112/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Unique  K Ville, Ravet, Pune
₹ 55 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ravet

₹ 55 L

  • Unique K Ville
  • Within 3 Years
  • 720 SqFeet
  • ₹7,639/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Unique K Ville offers 2 & 3 Bhk ranges in between 48.0 Sq. mt and 87.14 Sq. mt to provide comfortable living with fruitful amenities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Ananta, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 33.12 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 33.12 L

  • Rohan Ananta
  • Within 4 Years
  • 393 SqFeet
  • ₹8,427/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Ananta is a residential project by Rohan Builders and Developers which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments available at Tathawade, Pune.
1BHK for sale in Jhamtani Vision Ace, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 42.32 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tathawade

₹ 42.32 L

Apartment / Flat

: Jhamtani Vision Ace is one of the residential developments offers spacious 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments at Tathawade,Pune with well equipped with all the amenities.
Property Search Filters