1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,850 SqFeet

4BHK apartment in Shaikpet

: A lavish 4BHK apartment in Shaikpet with plush interiors, chandeliers, and expansive terraces. Residents can enjoy
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Shamshabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,877 SqFeet

2.5BHK apartment

: this 2.5BHK apartment is designed with functionality in mind. It features modular furniture, premium tiling, and a balcony garden setup. Amenities include an infinity pool, kids’ water play area, gymnasium, and community hall.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

Walkable to Offices & Schools

: A well-ventilated unit with east-facing entrance, wide living space, and access to a swimming pool, gym, and multipurpose hall.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hill County

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,850 SqFeet

3BHK apartment

: This 3BHK apartment combines affordability with luxury. Featuring polished vitrified tiles, a modular kitchen, and thoughtfully planned storage, it’s ideal for growing families. The community offers rainwater harvesting, solar lighting in common areas, and a well-maintained gymnasium.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vertex Viraat, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.14 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.14 Cr

  • Vertex Viraat
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,340 SqFeet
  • ₹8,507/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vertex Viraat is located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vertex Viraat, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.73 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.73 Cr

  • Vertex Viraat
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,030 SqFeet
  • ₹8,522/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Levonor Egeira, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.19 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 1.19 Cr

  • Levonor Egeira
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹7,677/SqFeet

Apartment

: Levonor Egeira is located in the heart of Edulnagulapally, Kollur, Hyderabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • Levonor Egeira
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,660 SqFeet
  • ₹3,872/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Perfect for working

: Perfect for working executives and students, this studio apartment offers compact yet stylish living with modern furnishings and quick access to metro stations.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Mandarin, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Casagrand Mandarin
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,016 SqFeet
  • ₹6,548/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Mandarin project is located in the heart of Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4-BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Mandarin, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.44 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Casagrand Mandarin
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,227 SqFeet
  • ₹6,466/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Casagrand Mandarin, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.03 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 2.03 Cr

  • Casagrand Mandarin
  • Within 3 Years
  • 3,159 SqFeet
  • ₹6,426/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Mehdipatnam

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 2,140 SqFeet

2BHK apartment in Mehdipatnam

: Move-in-ready 2BHK apartment in Mehdipatnam, built with attention to detail, perfect for small families or retirees looking for peaceful living.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kukatpally

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,780 SqFeet

Prime Commercial

: Prime Commercial Plots in Gurgaon’s Business Hub Invest in high-potential commercial plots with excellent footfall and connectivity to major business districts.
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Exclusive

: Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Luxury Apartments Spacious residences designed for elegance and comfort, with expansive balconies and premium interiors.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Altus, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • Hallmark Altus
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹10,227/SqFeet

Apartment

: Hallmark Altus is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.
4BHK for sale in Hallmark Altus, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 5.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 5.3 Cr

  • Hallmark Altus
  • Within 3 Years
  • 4,685 SqFeet
  • ₹11,313/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters