1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 7 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 7 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Rajendra nagar

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Rajendra nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fhv rty
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Rajendra nagar

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Rajendra nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fhv rty
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Film Nagar

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,860 SqFeet

Smart Home

: Smart Home Apartments with AI-Powered Automation Live in a next-generation home with voice-controlled lighting, climate control, and biometric security.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 3 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Manikonda

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 7 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 7 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹375/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Rajendra nagar

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Rajendra nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fhv rty
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.88 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 2,370 SqFeet
  • ₹7,932/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad

: 3-Bedroom apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad. Property Highlights: Block & Flat Number: MS-902 Facing Direction: West-Facing Built-up Area (in Sq. Ft.): 2370 sq. ft. UDS: 58.23 sq yards No of Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms No of Washrooms: 3 (spacious bathrooms) No of Balconies: 3 (2 balconies..
Posted: by Gulab Sidhwani
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,840 SqFeet

Nanakramguda

: A golden investment opportunity near the Financial District, this plot is perfect for rental apartments or a smart second home near Hyderabad’s tech belt.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

4BHK

: Featuring handpicked interiors by a renowned designer, this spacious 4BHK is all about curated luxury. Designer bathrooms, a home bar, and motion-sensor lighting await.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in IRA Aspiration, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.43 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 1.43 Cr

  • IRA Aspiration
  • Within 3 Months
  • 2,195 SqFeet
  • ₹6,515/SqFeet

Apartment

: IRA Aspiration is located in the heart of Kollur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in IRA Aspiration, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 97 L

  • IRA Aspiration
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,295 SqFeet
  • ₹7,490/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters