1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kismatpur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

Rooftop Garden Apartment

: Enjoy evenings in your private rooftop garden in this 3BHK apartment. Ideal for those who love outdoor spaces while living in the city.
2BHK for sale in Svadha Mackennas, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 90.44 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 90.44 L

  • Svadha Mackennas
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹6,699/SqFeet

Apartment

: Svadha Mackennas is located in the heart of Kollur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Svadha Mackennas, Kollur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.64 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 1.64 Cr

  • Svadha Mackennas
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,530 SqFeet
  • ₹6,482/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Patancheru

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,997 SqFeet

Eco-Friendly

: Eco-Friendly Green Homes with Sustainable Features Live responsibly in homes with solar energy, rainwater harvesting, and energy-efficient designs.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,669 SqFeet

Smart

: Smart Homes with Cutting-Edge Technology Live in a fully automated smart apartment with voice-controlled lighting, security, and temperature settings.
Posted: by Tarun ku
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Aminpur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

2BHK flat in Ameenpur

: A newly developed 2BHK flat in Ameenpur offering peaceful living with walking trails, 24/7 water supply, and good connectivity to Miyapur metro.
3BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,262 SqFeet
  • ₹10,256/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Sayuk is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,180 SqFeet
  • ₹7,706/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Vipina is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.39 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,355 SqFeet
  • ₹10,258/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 99.38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 99.38 L

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Apartment

5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 7 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 7 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹650/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenary all around and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Fhv rty
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenary all around and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Fhv rty
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Smart Home

: Smart Home Apartments with AI-Powered Automation Live in a next-generation home with voice-controlled lighting, climate control, and biometric security.
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli

₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad. The features are an east-facing home, a 1500 sq ft. area on the 1st floor, and a 5-floor apartment with 2 flats on each floor. Essential Amenities: Power Backup Lift Facility Round-the-Clock CCTV Security Dedicated Parking
Posted: by Mohammed Umar
Property Search Filters