1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kukatpally

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,980 SqFeet

Eco-Friendly Smart Homes

: Eco-Friendly Smart Homes with Green Building Certification Live sustainably in energy-efficient homes with rainwater harvesting and solar power.
Posted: by Vicky KUMAER
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,570 SqFeet

Heritage-Style

: A renovated classic villa with wooden ceilings, tiled floors, and modern plumbing — perfect for connoisseurs of old Bangalore charm.
3BHK for sale in Candeur Crescent, Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.76 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.76 Cr

  • Candeur Crescent
  • Immediate
  • 1,878 SqFeet
  • ₹9,372/SqFeet

3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT

: 3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT I own a flat that I purchased directly from the builder.
Posted: by Satish G
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Moinabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,890 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments with Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Bask in natural light with expansive windows offering mesmerizing city or nature views.
Posted: by Chaithanya kumar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,080 SqFeet

Residences

: Skyline Residences in Elite Locations Experience high-rise luxury with breathtaking city views, expansive balconies, and premium amenities
Posted: by Baishali Basu Sarkar
4BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 3,112 SqFeet
  • ₹14,460/SqFeet

Apartment

: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,431 SqFeet
  • ₹14,046/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Auro Kohinoor, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 1.79 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • Auro Kohinoor
  • Immediate
  • 1,296 SqFeet
  • ₹13,812/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,840 SqFeet

Apartment with Green Spaces

: This 2.5BHK apartment is part of a sustainable community featuring solar power, rainwater harvesting, and landscaped gardens. A peaceful living environment with modern amenities and a touch of nature.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in ECIL

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Gated Community

: Gated Community Residences with Resort-Style Facilities Enjoy five-star luxury with infinity pools, lush gardens, jogging tracks, and a premium clubhouse.
Posted: by Prasanth kumar
3BHK for sale in Pranathi Kiara, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Pranathi Kiara
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,915 SqFeet
  • ₹7,311/SqFeet

Apartment

: Pranathi Kiara is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad, offers 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Gopanapalli

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad. Offers 107642 sq. ft, luxury at economy, all-round connectivity, green-certified towers, greenary all around, centre of the city, integrated towers, and 360-degree view.
Posted: by Gf rd
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefileds, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefileds

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefileds

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefileds , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Gf rd
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raidurgam, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Raidurgam

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Raidurgam

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Raidurgam , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Alkapur Township

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

Luxury

: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .
Posted: by Alok kumar
Residential Land for sale in Shamshabad, Hyderabad
₹ 1.88 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 480 SqYards
  • ₹39,250/SqYard
  • Immediate

Plot for sale near ORR & RGI airport

: Address: Shamshabad, Hyderabad 3 km to the ORR-Airport approach road; 12 km to the RGI airport; Commercial potential facing Banglore NH 44 and service road; Facing East on one side and West on the other side (2 open sides with roads); Plot is adjacent to the Banglore hwy NH44; Adjacent to service...
Posted: by Ramu kukunuru
Property Search Filters