1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Mehdipatnam

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 2,140 SqFeet

2BHK apartment in Mehdipatnam

: Move-in-ready 2BHK apartment in Mehdipatnam, built with attention to detail, perfect for small families or retirees looking for peaceful living.
Residential Land for sale in Kohir, Hyderabad
₹ 36 L

Residential Plot for sale in Kohir

₹ 36 L

  • 200 SqYards
  • ₹18,000/SqYard
  • Immediate

Gated Community DTCP RERA Approved Plots At Venkatapur Sadasivpet

: ¿¿ Highway Facing– Premium DTCP & RERA Approved Plots! ¿¿ ? Location: Kohir Sadashivpet ? Total Area: 15 Acres ? Plot Sizes: 188 - 285 Sq. yds ? Total Plots: 150+ ? Approvals: DTCP & RERA Approved ? Best Investment Opportunity!
Posted: by Hemalatha S
Residential Land for sale in Kohir, Hyderabad
₹ 36 L

Residential Plot for sale in Kohir

₹ 36 L

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹2,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Kohir, Hyderabad

: Residential land for sale in Kohir, Hyderabad. Offer DTCP & RERA Approved and plot sizes 188–1000 sq. yds.
Posted: by Hemalatha S
2BHK for sale in Namishree Jewel, LB Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.12 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in LB Nagar

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • Namishree Jewel
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,635 SqFeet
  • ₹6,850/SqFeet

Apartment

: Namishree Jewel is located in the heart of LB Nagar, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in Namishree Jewel, LB Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.58 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in LB Nagar

₹ 1.58 Cr

  • Namishree Jewel
  • Within 3 Months
  • 2,305 SqFeet
  • ₹6,855/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kollur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,840 SqFeet

Luxury

: Luxury Plots in Integrated Townships with World-Class Facilities Buy a plot in a self-sufficient township with shopping complexes, hospitals, and recreational areas.
₹ 5 - 10 Cr

Flat for sale in Alkapur Township

₹ 5 - 10 Cr

  • 2,600 SqFeet

hunnur

: Noida, located in Uttar Pradesh near Delhi, is known for its modern residential infrastructure and excellent urban planning. Apartments in Noida are spread across prime sectors such as Sector 62, 74, 76, 137, and 150, offering proximity to IT hubs, schools, hospitals, and shopping malls. These
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,790 SqFeet

Smart

: Smart Security with Biometric Entry & CCTV Surveillance Live worry-free with multi-tier security, face recognition entry, and 24/7 monitoring.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Yapral, Hyderabad
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Yapral

₹ 70 L

  • 1,053 SqFeet
  • ₹6,648/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Yapral, Hyderabad

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Yapral, Hyderabad. Gated society with all amenities, viz. Car parking, gym, swimming pool, badminton court, clubhouse, jogging track, and shopping complex within the premises. The apartment is in block 4 on the 4th floor out of 5 floors. All woodwork fly-proofing on..
Posted: by Akhilpriya Pandey
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Alwal

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

Gated Community

: Gated Community Residences with Resort-Style Facilities Enjoy five-star luxury with infinity pools, lush gardens, jogging tracks, and a premium clubhouse.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kukatpally

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,680 SqFeet

3BHK apartment in Nallagandla

: Brand-new 2BHK apartment in Nallagandla nestled within a gated community, with amenities like a swimming pool, children’s play area, and 24/7 security.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nanakramguda

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nanakramguda, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kphb Phase 9

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Facilities

: Clubhouse & Sports Facilities for an Active Lifestyle Stay fit with access to world-class gyms, sports courts, and wellness clubs within the community.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hafeezpet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,650 SqFeet

2BHK apartment in Hafeezpet

: New launch 2BHK apartment in Hafeezpet with excellent investment potential, elegant design, and future metro connectivity nearby.
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in ECIL

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Whitefileds

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,970 SqFeet

Sustainable Luxury

: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes
Property Search Filters