573 Residential Properties for Sale in Chandivali, Mumbai

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.45 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • 720 SqFeet
  • ₹20,139/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 BHK for Sales in Marol Andheri (Proxima Residences)

: Situated in andheri east, western mumbai, ndw proxima residences is a well planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 1 bhk flat in western mumbai is your opportunity to be a part of this community. The flat is over 720 sq.Ft. Built up area and comes with 1...
Posted: by Javed Khan
1BHK for sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Powai

₹ 1.5 Cr

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Powai

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ff Y
2BHK for sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Powai

₹ 3 Cr

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Powai

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ff Y
4BHK for sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
₹ 6.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Powai

₹ 6.5 Cr

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Powai

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ff Y
4 Bedroom House for sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
₹ 6.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Powai

₹ 6.5 Cr

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Hiranandani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
Posted: by Ff Y
3BHK for sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
₹ 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Powai

₹ 5 Cr

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ff Y
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lokhandwala, Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Lokhandwala

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Lokhandwala

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Lokhandwala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lokhandwala, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Lokhandwala

₹ 3 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Lokhandwala

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Lokhandwala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sw Nj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lokhandwala, Mumbai
₹ 4.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lokhandwala

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lokhandwala

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lokhandwala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sa de
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.4 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹18,667/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2BHK spacious flat in prime location in Andheri east

: 2 BHK flat for sale in prime location Mahakali Caves road, Andheri East. (Negotiable) Huge living room with dining area, fully functional kitchen with gas pipeline, 1 bathroom 2 toilets, 2 spacious rooms with connecting passage area in between. All rooms have sliding windows with grills and is road.
Posted: by Nisha Dcosta
2BHK for sale in Chandak Sarvam, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 3 Cr

  • Chandak Sarvam
  • Within 5 Years
  • 755 SqFeet
  • ₹39,735/SqFeet

Apartment

: Chandak Sarvam project is located in the heart of JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Chandak Sarvam, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 4.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 4.18 Cr

  • Chandak Sarvam
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,280 SqFeet
  • ₹32,656/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Chandak Sarvam, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 6.25 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 6.25 Cr

  • Chandak Sarvam
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,440 SqFeet
  • ₹25,615/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DEM Panache, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 2.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 2.9 Cr

  • DEM Panache
  • Within 1 Year
  • 966 SqFeet
  • ₹30,021/SqFeet

Apartment

: DEM Panache project is located in the heart of JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DEM Panache, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.84 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.84 Cr

  • DEM Panache
  • Within 1 Year
  • 614 SqFeet
  • ₹29,967/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DEM Panache, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.21 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.21 Cr

  • DEM Panache
  • Within 1 Year
  • 404 SqFeet
  • ₹29,950/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Raheja Ascencio, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 5.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 5.22 Cr

  • Raheja Ascencio
  • Immediate
  • 1,286 SqFeet
  • ₹40,591/SqFeet

Apartment

: Raheja Ascencio is located in the heart of Raheja Vihar, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters