98 Residential Properties for Sale in Chaitanya Enclave, Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,570 SqFeet

Heritage-Style

: A renovated classic villa with wooden ceilings, tiled floors, and modern plumbing — perfect for connoisseurs of old Bangalore charm.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raidurgam, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Raidurgam

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Raidurgam

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Raidurgam , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 7 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 7 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 3 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Manikonda

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Manikonda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,840 SqFeet

Nanakramguda

: A golden investment opportunity near the Financial District, this plot is perfect for rental apartments or a smart second home near Hyderabad’s tech belt.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nanakramguda

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nanakramguda, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
Posted: by Vd vb
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments with Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Experience abundant natural light and mesmerizing views of Hyderabad’s lakes and IT hubs.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Penthouse Living Under

: This ultra-luxury skyvilla comes with 2 balconies, a skylight atrium, and premium wooden floors. Located in a low-density tower with rooftop amenities, co-working lounges, and spa zones. An exclusive buy for families wanting high-end without exceeding budget.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,830 SqFeet

4BHK apartment in Nanakramguda

: Exclusive 4BHK apartment in Nanakramguda featuring high ceilings, designer interiors, and a fully equipped clubhouse with coworking space.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

3 BHK apartment

: In the heart of Manikonda lies this newly built 3 BHK apartment with smart home automation, plush interiors, and ample natural light. Designed with a minimalist aesthetic, the space offers seamless indoor-outdoor transitions with private balconies overlooking landscaped lawns. Amenities include a...
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.18 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,185 SqFeet
  • ₹9,958/SqFeet

Apartment

: Western Springs is located in Puppalaguda, Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments spread across 13.10 acres of land having 7 buildings with 36 floors and it has 1491 units with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.18 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,185 SqFeet
  • ₹9,958/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Sumadhura The Olympus, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 4.02 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 4.02 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Sumadhura The Olympus is located in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad offers 3 Bhk luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 2010-2270 sq. ft spread over a total area of 5.06 acres of land with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Sumadhura The Olympus, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.69 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.69 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.42 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Sumadhura The Olympus is located in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad offers 3&4 bhk luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 2010-2270 sq. ft spread over a total area of 5.06 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 2.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.05 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Greenspace Signature, Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 60 L

Apartment

: Greenspace Signature by Greenspace Housing at the very prime location of Manikonda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.18 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,185 SqFeet
  • ₹9,958/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 3.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 3.42 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,490 SqFeet
  • ₹9,787/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters