142 Residential Properties for Sale in Baner, Pune in the price range 80 lacs - 1 crore

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Regency Astra, Baner, Pune
₹ 98.06 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 98.06 L

  • Regency Astra
  • Within 1 Year
  • 733 SqFeet
  • ₹13,378/SqFeet

Apartment

: Regency Astra is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Baner

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Baner

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Balewadi, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Balewadi

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Balewadi

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Balewadi , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Jdy gd
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pashan-Sus Road area, Pune
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pashan-Sus Road

₹ 70 L

  • 598 SqFeet
  • ₹11,706/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 BHK terrace flat in Pashan-Sus Road

: Well-lit, 2 BHK terrace flat 526 sq ft rera carpet area + 72 sq ft terrace and dry balcony, total usable = 598 sq ft. East-west direction 3rd floor, 2 automatic lifts with back up 1 covered car parking 10 years old building, stand alone, co-operative housing society and deemed conveyance done 24/7..
Posted: by Avani Patki
2BHK for sale in Saheel i Trend Baner Nx, Baner, Pune
₹ 84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 84 L

Apartment

: Saheel i Trend Baner Nx is located in Baner, Pune offers 2&3 bhk apartments having 6 buildings with 26 floors and it has a total of 1200 units with lots of amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Supreme Estia, Baner, Pune
₹ 98.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 98.25 L

  • Supreme Estia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 730 SqFeet
  • ₹13,459/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Supreme Estia is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Infinito Sereno, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.22 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Infinito Sereno
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,102 SqFeet
  • ₹11,071/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Infinito Sereno is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2&3 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 85 L

  • Infinito Sereno
  • Within 4 Years
  • 765 SqFeet
  • ₹11,111/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Infinito Sereno, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Infinito Sereno
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,102 SqFeet
  • ₹11,071/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Emerald, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.08 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • Nyati Emerald
  • Within 3 Years
  • 838 SqFeet
  • ₹12,888/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Nyati Emerald is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Merlin Ventana, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Merlin Ventana
  • Within 4 Years
  • 870 SqFeet
  • ₹14,368/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Ventana is located in the heart of Veerbhadra Nagar, Baner, Pune offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Saheel i Trend Baner Nx, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Ekam, Balewadi, Pune
₹ 1.27 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Balewadi

₹ 1.27 Cr

  • Rohan Ekam
  • Within 4 Years
  • 869 SqFeet
  • ₹14,614/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Ekam is located in the heart of Balewadi, Pune offering 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Saheel i Trend Baner Nx, Baner, Pune
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 67 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Puraniks Aldea Espanola, Baner, Pune
₹ 69.63 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 69.63 L

Apartment / Flat

: Puraniks Aldea Espanola By Puraniks Builders at the very prime location of Baner in Pune offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Puraniks Aldea Espanola, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.01 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VTP Verve, Baner, Pune
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 61 L

  • VTP Verve
  • Within 4 Years
  • 662 SqFeet
  • ₹9,215/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VTP Verve by VTP Realty at the very prime location of Baner, Pune hosts 2 and 3 bhk residential apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VTP Verve, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.18 Cr

  • VTP Verve
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,218 SqFeet
  • ₹9,688/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VTP Sierra, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.07 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.07 Cr

  • VTP Sierra
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,109 SqFeet
  • ₹9,648/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VTP Sierra by VTP Realty at the very prime location of Baner, Pune hosts 2 and 3 bhk residential apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Kolte Patil 24K Sereno, Baner, Pune
₹ 66 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 66 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kolte Patil 24K Sereno by Kolte Patil Developers at the very prime location of Baner, Pune hosts 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Prithvi Peony, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Prithvi Peony
  • Immediate
  • 121 SqMeters
  • ₹86,942/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Prithvi Peony is a lovely and petite project with generous jottings of lush greens. Peony is beautiful like the name of the flower.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kumar Pinakin, Baner, Pune
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 78 L

  • Kumar Pinakin
  • Immediate
  • 89 SqMeters
  • ₹87,278/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: 2 & 3 BHK flat for sale in Kumar Pinakin. Having all the amenities this project is located in Baner, Pune
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gayatri Bravuria, Balewadi, Pune
₹ 1.12 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Balewadi

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • Gayatri Bravuria
  • Immediate
  • 130 SqMeters
  • ₹86,114/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Gayatri Bravuria, a majestically elongated lifestyle nestled in the serene Balewadi.Bravuria is a huge residential complex stretched on sprawling 4 acres thick with magnificence.
Property Search Filters