1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saiyamm Apricus, Ambli, Ahmedabad
₹ 4.68 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ambli

₹ 4.68 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,340 SqFeet
  • ₹20,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saiyamm Apricus project is located in the heart of Ambli, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Saiyamm Apricus 2, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus 2
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,063 SqFeet
  • ₹12,118/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saiyamm Apricus 2 project is located in the heart of Thaltej, Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
5BHK for sale in Saiyamm Apricus 2, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 4 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 4 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus 2
  • Within 1 Year
  • 3,785 SqFeet
  • ₹10,568/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tremont Terra, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.28 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 2.28 Cr

  • Tremont Terra
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,559 SqFeet
  • ₹14,625/SqFeet

Apartment

: Tremont Terra project is located in the heart of Gota, Ahmedabad offers 4 & 5 BHK apartments with various facilities
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tremont Terra, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 5 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 5 Cr

  • Tremont Terra
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,960 SqFeet
  • ₹16,892/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Laxmi Eternia, Narolgam, Ahmedabad
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Narolgam

₹ 40 L

  • Laxmi Eternia
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,260 SqFeet
  • ₹3,175/SqFeet

Apartment

: Laxmi Eternia project is located in the heart of Narolgam, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun The Quad, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 6 Cr

  • Sun The Quad
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,527 SqFeet
  • ₹23,744/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sun The Quad project is located in the heart of Near Shilaj Circle, Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun The Quad, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 14 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 14 Cr

  • Sun The Quad
  • Within 5 Years
  • 4,526 SqFeet
  • ₹30,932/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Gopalanand Naroda Arise, Naroda, Ahmedabad
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Naroda

₹ 47 L

Apartment

: Gopalanand Naroda Arise project is located in the heart of Hanspura, Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Castle, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 74.25 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 74.25 L

  • Elenza Castle
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Castle project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kavisha Aer, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 74.45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 74.45 L

  • Kavisha Aer
  • Within 3 Months
  • 811 SqFeet
  • ₹9,180/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kavisha Aer project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kavisha Aer, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 57 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 57 L

  • Kavisha Aer
  • Within 3 Months
  • 625 SqFeet
  • ₹9,120/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kadamb Parisar, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 67.7 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 67.7 L

  • Kadamb Parisar
  • Within 3 Years
  • 861 SqFeet
  • ₹7,863/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kadamb Parisar project is located in the heart of Zundal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Swastik Reva, Chharodi, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.78 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Chharodi

₹ 1.78 Cr

  • Swastik Reva
  • Within 3 Years
  • 3,420 SqFeet
  • ₹5,205/SqFeet

Apartment

: Swastik Reva Shilpalay project is located in the heart of Chharodi, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Swastik Reva, Chharodi, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.38 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Chharodi

₹ 1.38 Cr

  • Swastik Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,655 SqFeet
  • ₹5,198/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 73 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 73 L

  • 207 SqYards
  • ₹35,266/SqYard
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Zundal, Ahmedabad

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Zundal, Ahmedabad. A well-designed and spacious 3BHK apartment. Ideal for families seeking comfort, connectivity, and a serene environment. Property Details: Project: Signature Elena Location: Zundal (Opp. CBD Mall) Towers: 2 Towers (A & B), 14 floors each Tower..
Posted: by Ghoshit Vora
Property Search Filters