1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Adani Amaris, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • Adani Amaris
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,852 SqFeet
  • ₹14,039/SqFeet

Apartment

: Adani Amaris project is located in the heart of SG Highway, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Adani Amaris, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 5.51 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 5.51 Cr

  • Adani Amaris
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,926 SqFeet
  • ₹14,035/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Shivalik Sharda Park View, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 95 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 95 L

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Shivalik Sharda Park View, Shela, Ahmedabad

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Shivalik Sharda Park View, Shela, Ahmedabad. An exquisite modern, fully furnished 3BHK, ready to move in apartment. Premium sofa set, dining, large wardrobes, ACs in all rooms, modular kitchen with chimney, fridge, washing machine, geyser, RO, lights, curtains, ample.
Posted: by Karishma B Shah
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Gradient, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 82.8 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 82.8 L

  • Elenza Gradient
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,725 SqFeet
  • ₹4,800/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Gradient project is located in the heart of VIP Road, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Gradient, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • Elenza Gradient
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,500 SqYards
  • ₹4,800/SqYard

Apartment

4BHK for sale in A Shridhar Anantara Abode, Hebatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.35 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hebatpur

₹ 3.35 Cr

Apartment

: A Shridhar Anantara Abode by A Shridhar Infracon at the very prime location of Hebatpur in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Sun Suryam Ananta, Naroda, Ahmedabad
₹ 26.56 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Naroda

₹ 26.56 L

  • Sun Suryam Ananta
  • Within 3 Years
  • 830 SqFeet
  • ₹3,200/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sun Suryam Ananta project is located in the heart of Krishna Nagar, Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities
2BHK for sale in Sun Suryam Ananta, Naroda, Ahmedabad
₹ 34.04 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Naroda

₹ 34.04 L

  • Sun Suryam Ananta
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,064 SqFeet
  • ₹3,199/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Arista, Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 82.66 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bopal

₹ 82.66 L

  • Elenza Arista
  • Within 2 Years
  • 964 SqFeet
  • ₹8,575/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Arista project is located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Callista, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 77 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 77 L

  • Elenza Callista
  • Within 4 Years
  • 904 SqFeet
  • ₹8,518/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Callista project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3BHK for sale in Shree Vishakha SeleQt, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.39 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 1.39 Cr

Apartment

: Shree Vishakha SeleQt project is located in the heart of Gota, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Shree Vishakha SeleQt, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.26 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 3.26 Cr

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aaravi 119, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 94 L

  • Aaravi 119
  • Immediate
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹5,341/SqFeet

Apartment

: Aaravi 119 project is located in the heart of Sindhubhavan Extension, Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aaravi 119, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 70 L

  • Aaravi 119
  • Immediate
  • 1,410 SqFeet
  • ₹4,965/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shantipura

₹ 50 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹4,717/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad. Well-Designed 2bhk road-facing flat on the 12th floor, offering great ventilation and natural light.
Posted: by Tejas Dave
4BHK for sale in Trinay Anagh, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.81 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Satellite

₹ 2.81 Cr

  • Trinay Anagh
  • Within 1 Year
  • 3,877 SqFeet
  • ₹7,248/SqFeet

Apartment

: Trinay Anagh project is located in the heart of Satellite, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
3BHK for sale in Trinay Anagh, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Satellite

₹ 2 Cr

  • Trinay Anagh
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,763 SqFeet
  • ₹7,239/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Vibe, Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bopal

₹ 1.13 Cr

  • Elenza Vibe
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,125 SqFeet
  • ₹10,044/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Vibe project is located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Motera, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.21 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Motera

₹ 1.21 Cr

  • 2,682 SqFeet
  • ₹4,512/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Your Dream 3BHK is Now Affordable – Tanishk Enclave, Motera

: Ready-to-Move 3BHK Flats EMI Rates Just Got Lower – RBI Repo Rate Cut! Prime Location | Lifetime No Maintenance | Luxury Living Spacious Apartments with Top-Class Amenities Buy Smart. Invest When Interest Rates Fall. Save Big on Home Loan EMIs.
3BHK for sale in Aaryan The Blue Corner, Ranip, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.57 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ranip

₹ 1.57 Cr

Apartment

: Aaryan The Blue Corner project is located in the heart of Ranip, Ahmedabad offers 3 & 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
Property Search Filters