1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vaishno Devi, Ahmedabad
₹ 56 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vaishno Devi

₹ 56 L

  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹4,480/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vaishno Devi, Ahmedabad

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vaishno Devi, Ahmedabad. Offer 24-hour CCTV, security, a playing area, parking, a fully ventilated, lit, and airy house in a prime location.
Posted: by Palak Gupta
2BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 80 L

Apartment

: Prerna Mount Shilpalay project is located in the heart of Paldi, Vasna, Ahmedabad offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
3BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.4 Cr

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.8 Cr

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in B R Ekayan, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 93.81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 93.81 L

  • B R Ekayan
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,313 SqFeet
  • ₹4,056/SqFeet

Apartment

: B R Ekayan project is located in the heart of Zundal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3BHK for sale in Raivat Turquoise RE 45, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej

₹ 1.42 Cr

Apartment

: Raivat Turquoise RE 45 project is located in the heart of Linkin Road, Sarkhej-Okaf , Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Raivat Turquoise RE 45, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.17 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej

₹ 2.17 Cr

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nana Chiloda

₹ 35 L

  • 972 SqFeet
  • ₹3,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad. Radhe Ratnaraj Green, located in New Shahibaug near Nana Chiloda, Ranasan Circle, and SP Ring Road East, is a ready-to-move residential society offering thoughtfully designed 2BHK apartments to suit a variety of budgets. The project comprises.
Posted: by RK Singh
2BHK for sale in Swami Dominance, Sanand, Ahmedabad
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanand

₹ 40 L

  • Swami Dominance
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,242 SqFeet
  • ₹3,221/SqFeet

Apartment

: Swami Dominance project is located in the heart of Sanand, Ahmedabad offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Divine Skypark, Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 86.51 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bopal

₹ 86.51 L

  • Divine Skypark
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,850 SqFeet
  • ₹4,676/SqFeet

Apartment

: Divine Skypark project is located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VR Reflection, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 80.03 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 80.03 L

  • VR Reflection
  • Within 6 Months
  • 909 SqFeet
  • ₹8,804/SqFeet

Apartment

: VR Reflection project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.41 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 1.41 Cr

  • VR Reflection
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,599 SqFeet
  • ₹8,818/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters