1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

₹ 55 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nava Naroda

₹ 55 L

  • 150 SqYards
  • ₹36,667/SqYard
  • Immediate

3BHK with immersive ventilation and a calm environment

: Address: E602, Hanspura, Nava Naroda The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. All in all, the flat is spread over a super built up area of 150 sq.Yards. The residential building has 22 floors in total and the flat for sale is located on the 6th floor. As the...
Posted: by Vaishali Shah
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parimal Garden, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parimal Garden

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 185 SqYards
  • ₹59,459/SqYard
  • Immediate

Sale a 3 BHK Flat Nr. Mercedez benz Show room, Parimal Garden, Ahmedabad

: Its a prime location of city. Hospital, School, College, Derasar, Jalaram Mandir, Other Temples, Restaurants, Metro Station, Markets, Big Garden all are within 500 Meters. Property has unique architech design no one Wall are joint with other Flat. Feel like bungalow. So Airy Rooms, Light...
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Paldi, Ahmedabad
₹ 7.31 Cr

Independent House for sale in Paldi

₹ 7.31 Cr

  • 665 SqYards
  • ₹109,925/SqYard
  • Immediate

5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad

: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad. The offer 665 sq. yard individual plot with a 500 sq. yard built-up area.
Posted: by Parag Shah
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Swastik Varmine, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 88 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 88 L

  • Swastik Varmine
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,850 SqFeet
  • ₹4,757/SqFeet

Apartment

: Swastik Varmine project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3BHK for sale in Samatva Magnolia, Ognaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ognaj

₹ 99 L

  • Samatva Magnolia
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,421 SqFeet
  • ₹6,967/SqFeet

Apartment

: Samatva Magnolia is located in the heart of Ognaj, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various amenities.
4BHK for sale in Samatva Magnolia, Ognaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.7 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ognaj

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • Samatva Magnolia
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,638 SqFeet
  • ₹10,379/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Avirat Giriraj, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 58.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 58.5 L

  • Avirat Giriraj
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,368 SqFeet
  • ₹4,276/SqFeet

Apartment

: Avirat Giriraj project is located in the heart of Zundal, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
Property Search Filters