1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kautilya Two20, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 89.99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 89.99 L

  • Kautilya Two20
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,935 SqFeet
  • ₹4,651/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kautilya Two20 project is located in the heart of Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Swastik Harmony, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 54 L

  • Swastik Harmony
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹4,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Swastik Harmony project is located in the heart of SP Ring Road, Zundal, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Swastik Harmony, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 74 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 74 L

  • Swastik Harmony
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,890 SqFeet
  • ₹3,915/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Satyamev Royal 4, Adalaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 56.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Adalaj

₹ 56.99 L

  • Satyamev Royal 4
  • Within 1 Year
  • 672 SqFeet
  • ₹8,481/SqFeet

Apartment

: Satyamev Royal 4 project is located in the heart of Sardar Patel Ring Road, Adalaj, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Satyamev Royal 4, Adalaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 74.73 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Adalaj

₹ 74.73 L

  • Satyamev Royal 4
  • Within 1 Year
  • 858 SqFeet
  • ₹8,710/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajshree Regalia, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.11 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 1.11 Cr

  • Rajshree Regalia
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,313 SqFeet
  • ₹4,799/SqFeet

Apartment

: Rajshree Regalia project is located in the heart of Jagatpur Road, Gota, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajshree Regalia, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.55 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • Rajshree Regalia
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,240 SqFeet
  • ₹4,784/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Goyal Orchid Regal, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Goyal Orchid Regal
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,118 SqFeet
  • ₹12,075/SqFeet

Apartment

: Goyal Orchid Regal project is located in the heart of Sarkhej-Okaf, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Goyal Orchid Regal, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.19 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej

₹ 2.19 Cr

  • Goyal Orchid Regal
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,813 SqFeet
  • ₹12,079/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Ganesh Luxuria, Naranpura, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.44 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Naranpura

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Ganesh Luxuria
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,083 SqFeet
  • ₹13,296/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ganesh Luxuria project is located in the heart of Naranpura Cross Road, Naranpura, Ahmedabad, and offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vivaan Orbit, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 60 L

  • Vivaan Orbit
  • Within 3 Years
  • 670 SqFeet
  • ₹8,955/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vivaan Orbit project is located in the heart of Zundal, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vivaan Orbit, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 80 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 80 L

  • Vivaan Orbit
  • Within 3 Years
  • 862 SqFeet
  • ₹9,281/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Scarlet Springs, New Ranip, Ahmedabad
₹ 76 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Ranip

₹ 76 L

  • Scarlet Springs
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,674 SqFeet
  • ₹4,540/SqFeet

Apartment

: Scarlet Springs project is located in the heart of New Ranip, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shubham Anthem, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 81 L

  • Shubham Anthem
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹4,629/SqFeet

Apartment

: Shubham Anthem project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shubham Anthem, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.75 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • Shubham Anthem
  • Within 3 Months
  • 4,075 SqFeet
  • ₹4,294/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Shivam Skydeck, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Chandkheda

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Shivam Skydeck
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,268 SqFeet
  • ₹5,511/SqFeet

Apartment

: Shivam Skydeck project is located in the heart of New CG Rd, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat offers 3 and 4-BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Shivam Skydeck, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.43 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Chandkheda

₹ 2.43 Cr

  • Shivam Skydeck
  • Within 1 Year
  • 4,158 SqFeet
  • ₹5,844/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters